Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Rzuty wolne
Celne rzuty wolne suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
1.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
145
5.18
203
7.25
71.4
2.
Łukasz Kuczyński
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
24
136
5.67
180
7.50
75.6
3.
Damian Kalinowski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
30
133
4.43
188
6.27
70.7
4.
Tomasz Ejsmont
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
131
4.68
183
6.54
71.6
5.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
127
3.85
205
6.21
62
6.
Łukasz Wójcik
Alba Chorzów
28
119
4.25
189
6.75
63
7.
Bartosz Włuczyński
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
115
3.83
135
4.50
85.2
8.
Radosław Bojko
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
115
4.11
154
5.50
74.7
9.
Krystian Świech
MKS Skierniewice
28
113
4.04
137
4.89
82.5
10.
Jakub Dwernicki
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
111
5.84
136
7.16
81.6
11.
Tomasz Zych
UNIA Tarnów
22
110
5.00
150
6.82
73.3
12.
Andrzej Peciak
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
110
4.58
136
5.67
80.9
13.
Bartosz Sarzało
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
109
4.19
156
6.00
69.9
14.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
35
108
3.09
144
4.11
75
15.
Marcin Kowalewski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
107
4.12
116
4.46
92.2
16.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
107
3.45
133
4.29
80.5
17.
Piotr Kwandrans
MKS Elektret Limanowa
23
105
4.57
127
5.52
82.7
18.
Michael Gospodarek
NOVUM Lublin
26
105
4.04
137
5.27
76.6
19.
Dawid Szewczyk
UNIA Tarnów
22
104
4.73
134
6.09
77.6
20.
Jakub Karolak
NOVUM Lublin
25
104
4.16
118
4.72
88.1
21.
Radosław Hyży
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
27
103
3.81
149
5.52
69.1
22.
Marcin Dymała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
102
3.09
144
4.36
70.8
23.
Paweł Poliwka
KK Świecie
25
101
4.04
148
5.92
68.2
24.
Wojciech Żurawski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
101
3.74
145
5.37
69.7
25.
Michał Batorski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
,
KS Pułaski Warka
29
99
3.41
159
5.48
62.3
26.
Mateusz Szwed
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
99
3.81
134
5.15
73.9
27.
Marcin Marczyk
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
95
3.17
139
4.63
68.3
28.
Maciej Lepczyński
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
29
95
3.28
120
4.14
79.2
29.
Piotr Renkiel
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
93
3.58
142
5.46
65.5
30.
Grzegorz Dudzik
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
90
3.33
123
4.56
73.2
31.
Marcin Wróbel
UMKS Kielce
31
90
2.90
113
3.65
79.6
32.
Przemysław Ostrowski
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
23
88
3.83
122
5.30
72.1
33.
Paweł Hybiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
31
88
2.84
113
3.65
77.9
34.
Igor Trela
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
26
88
3.38
165
6.35
53.3
35.
Radosław Jarosz
MKS Skierniewice
21
86
4.10
110
5.24
78.2
36.
Adam Szopiński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
86
3.07
116
4.14
74.1
37.
Mariusz Matczak
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
35
85
2.43
104
2.97
81.7
38.
Michał Lipiński
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
85
2.74
123
3.97
69.1
39.
Kacper Kromer
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
85
2.83
107
3.57
79.4
40.
Adam Spychała
Alba Chorzów
27
82
3.04
124
4.59
66.1
41.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
35
82
2.34
107
3.06
76.6
42.
Mirosław Łopatka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
79
2.47
118
3.69
66.9
43.
Rafał Sobiło
KS Pułaski Warka
22
78
3.55
109
4.95
71.6
44.
Mariusz Rapucha
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
77
2.96
98
3.77
78.6
45.
Michał Weiss
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
30
77
2.57
100
3.33
77
46.
Mariusz Łapiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
77
2.66
98
3.38
78.6
47.
Wojciech Szawarski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
30
76
2.53
94
3.13
80.9
48.
Łukasz Kasperzec
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
76
3.30
97
4.22
78.4
49.
Paweł Adamczyk
KS Pułaski Warka
23
76
3.30
113
4.91
67.3
50.
Karol Kupczak
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
74
2.47
93
3.10
79.6
51.
Tomasz Chojecki
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
74
2.55
101
3.48
73.3
52.
Szymon Kucia
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
30
73
2.43
99
3.30
73.7
53.
Mateusz Dziemba
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
73
2.52
95
3.28
76.8
54.
Grzegorz Radwan
Wisła CanPack Kraków
26
72
2.77
99
3.81
72.7
55.
Szymon Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
72
3.27
99
4.50
72.7
56.
Marcin Stokłosa
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
71
2.54
86
3.07
82.6
57.
Grzegorz Remin
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
29
71
2.45
86
2.97
82.6
58.
Sławomir Klocek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
71
2.63
95
3.52
74.7
59.
Tomasz Wróbel
GTK Gliwice
26
70
2.69
81
3.12
86.4
60.
Piotr Robak
KK Świecie
25
69
2.76
104
4.16
66.3
61.
Bartosz Kobus
TS Żuraw Gniewino
26
69
2.65
109
4.19
63.3
62.
Michał Wojtyński
KS Piaseczno
31
69
2.23
97
3.13
71.1
63.
Marcin Weselak
Alba Chorzów
27
68
2.52
100
3.70
68
64.
Michał Moralewicz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
30
68
2.27
98
3.27
69.4
65.
Jakub Musijowski
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
18
68
3.78
86
4.78
79.1
66.
Damian Janiak
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
67
2.48
78
2.89
85.9
67.
Piotr Miś
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
25
67
2.68
105
4.20
63.8
68.
Wojciech Majchrzak
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
67
3.05
89
4.05
75.3
69.
Tomasz Gembus
Alba Chorzów
19
66
3.47
83
4.37
79.5
70.
Paweł Strychalski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
65
2.60
89
3.56
73
71.
Daniel Szłapka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
65
3.25
96
4.80
67.7
72.
Krzysztof Banyś
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
65
2.32
91
3.25
71.4
73.
Paweł Jurczyński
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
64
2.06
83
2.68
77.1
74.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
31
64
2.06
76
2.45
84.2
75.
Zbigniew Malinowski
KK Świecie
26
64
2.46
79
3.04
81
76.
Marcin Środa
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
28
64
2.29
89
3.18
71.9
77.
Kamil Nowak
KS AZS AWF Katowice
28
64
2.29
106
3.79
60.4
78.
Damian Zapert
KS Piaseczno
29
63
2.17
97
3.34
64.9
79.
Kamil Uriasz
UNIA Tarnów
22
63
2.86
112
5.09
56.3
80.
Wojciech Fraś
Trefl II Sopot
18
63
3.50
84
4.67
75
81.
Łukasz Nawrot
GTK Gliwice
24
63
2.63
80
3.33
78.8
82.
Mateusz Wiśniewski
NOVUM Lublin
26
63
2.42
110
4.23
57.3
83.
Łukasz Zimniewicz
TS Żuraw Gniewino
23
62
2.70
78
3.39
79.5
84.
Łukasz Wojciechowski
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
29
61
2.10
77
2.66
79.2
85.
Paweł Wołk-Jankowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
25
61
2.44
88
3.52
69.3
86.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
KS Piaseczno
30
60
2.00
73
2.43
82.2
87.
Marek Sobkowiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
59
2.46
95
3.96
62.1
88.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
32
58
1.81
73
2.28
79.5
89.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
58
2.00
103
3.55
56.3
90.
Łukasz Olejnik
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
35
58
1.66
66
1.89
87.9
91.
Jakub Załucki
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
27
58
2.15
69
2.56
84.1
92.
Tomasz Bryzek
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
58
2.15
79
2.93
73.4
93.
Mateusz Tomczyński
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
58
2.00
87
3.00
66.7
94.
Sławomir Buczyniak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
57
2.04
69
2.46
82.6
95.
Artur Busz
UMKS Kielce
30
57
1.90
73
2.43
78.1
96.
Marcin Ecka
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
57
1.97
80
2.76
71.3
97.
Marcin Pławucki
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
29
56
1.93
73
2.52
76.7
98.
Daniel Pełka
Alba Chorzów
27
56
2.07
76
2.81
73.7
99.
Karol Dębski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
55
1.96
69
2.46
79.7
100.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
55
2.20
78
3.12
70.5
101.
Piotr Kindlik
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
54
2.08
96
3.69
56.3
102.
Patryk Andres
KS Piaseczno
30
53
1.77
68
2.27
77.9
103.
Jakub Dryjański
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
53
1.96
78
2.89
67.9
104.
Jakub Koelner
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
53
3.53
67
4.47
79.1
105.
Przemysław Malona
GTK Gliwice
26
53
2.04
80
3.08
66.3
106.
Rafał Niesobski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
52
1.86
64
2.29
81.3
107.
Damian Tokarski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
52
1.68
73
2.35
71.2
108.
Marcin Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
29
52
1.79
58
2.00
89.7
109.
Maciej Kucharek
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
12
52
4.33
65
5.42
80
110.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
14
52
3.71
68
4.86
76.5
111.
Jacek Chojnacki
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
51
1.89
78
2.89
65.4
112.
Michał Szewczyk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
26
51
1.96
69
2.65
73.9
113.
Marek Hajduk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
24
51
2.13
83
3.46
61.4
114.
Paweł Murza
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
51
2.22
89
3.87
57.3
115.
Jarosław Pawłowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
51
1.96
85
3.27
60
116.
Adam Rajkowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
23
50
2.17
80
3.48
62.5
117.
Krzysztof Zieliński
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
50
1.67
98
3.27
51
118.
Konrad Łabędź
Rosa II Radom
23
50
2.17
86
3.74
58.1
119.
Piotr Czaplicki
MKS Skierniewice
28
50
1.79
68
2.43
73.5
120.
Tomasz Borkowski
KS Piaseczno
28
50
1.79
77
2.75
64.9
121.
Rafał Sebrala
KS Pułaski Warka
27
49
1.81
77
2.85
63.6
122.
Wojciech Rykała
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
49
1.88
61
2.35
80.3
123.
Rafał Glapiński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19
49
2.58
62
3.26
79
124.
Łukasz Nowak
KS Pułaski Warka
27
49
1.81
72
2.67
68.1
125.
Mikołaj Grod
KK Świecie
26
48
1.85
70
2.69
68.6
126.
Adam Misztela
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
48
1.66
90
3.10
53.3
127.
Paweł Lewandowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
34
48
1.41
70
2.06
68.6
128.
Hubert Makuch
UMKS Kielce
31
47
1.52
68
2.19
69.1
129.
Łukasz Ochodek
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
31
47
1.52
62
2.00
75.8
130.
Kacper Borowski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
25
47
1.88
92
3.68
51.1
131.
Marcin Chudy
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
47
1.81
71
2.73
66.2
132.
Jakub Schenk
Trefl II Sopot
22
47
2.14
69
3.14
68.1
133.
Daniel Grujić
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
46
1.84
67
2.68
68.7
134.
Tomasz Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
25
46
1.84
65
2.60
70.8
135.
Fabian Mróz
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
46
2.09
56
2.55
82.1
136.
Łukasz Fąfara
UMKS Kielce
29
45
1.55
66
2.28
68.2
137.
Mirosław Frankowski
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
18
44
2.44
57
3.17
77.2
138.
Łukasz Pająk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
28
44
1.57
82
2.93
53.7
139.
Wojciech Bocianowski
KS Piaseczno
31
43
1.39
81
2.61
53.1
140.
Aaron Weres
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
43
1.65
62
2.38
69.4
141.
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
43
1.59
72
2.67
59.7
142.
Jakub Dziura
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
43
1.95
61
2.77
70.5
143.
Kacper Stalicki
Trefl II Sopot
20
43
2.15
55
2.75
78.2
144.
Krzysztof Woźniak
Alba Chorzów
26
43
1.65
72
2.77
59.7
145.
Rafał Wojciechowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
43
1.43
59
1.97
72.9
146.
Paweł Bacik
UMKS Kielce
31
42
1.35
72
2.32
58.3
147.
Tomasz Gierwazik
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
42
1.45
55
1.90
76.4
148.
Jan Grzeliński
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
42
1.83
55
2.39
76.4
149.
Miłosz Gruca
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
24
42
1.75
79
3.29
53.2
150.
Paweł Szymański
GTK Gliwice
27
42
1.56
57
2.11
73.7
151.
Dominik Majewski
KS Piaseczno
31
41
1.32
49
1.58
83.7
152.
Marek Igliński
TS Żuraw Gniewino
19
41
2.16
47
2.47
87.2
153.
Patryk Rąpalski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
41
1.24
64
1.94
64.1
154.
Tomasz Madziar
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
,
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
41
1.46
67
2.39
61.2
155.
Marek Osiniak
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
22
41
1.86
60
2.73
68.3
156.
Wojciech Rogacewicz
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
23
41
1.78
72
3.13
56.9
157.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
41
2.93
58
4.14
70.7
158.
Paweł Stankiewicz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
31
40
1.29
61
1.97
65.6
159.
Piotr Brzozowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
27
40
1.48
49
1.81
81.6
160.
Jacek Rduch
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
29
40
1.38
52
1.79
76.9
161.
Filip Małgorzaciak
Trefl II Sopot
20
40
2.00
56
2.80
71.4
162.
Jakub Stanios
Rosa II Radom
20
40
2.00
66
3.30
60.6
163.
Piotr Fediuk
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
40
1.54
72
2.77
55.6
164.
Tomasz Herman
KK Świecie
26
39
1.50
55
2.12
70.9
165.
Adam Bączyński
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
39
1.26
61
1.97
63.9
166.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
26
39
1.50
43
1.65
90.7
167.
Artur Grygiel
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
38
1.19
51
1.59
74.5
168.
Bartosz Czerwonka
KS Pułaski Warka
26
38
1.46
70
2.69
54.3
169.
Łukasz Kosmowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
27
38
1.41
55
2.04
69.1
170.
Rafał Pietrzak
KS Piaseczno
24
38
1.58
60
2.50
63.3
171.
Mateusz Zębski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
37
1.16
61
1.91
60.7
172.
Tomasz Orlicki
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
26
37
1.42
46
1.77
80.4
173.
Kamil Sierański
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
34
37
1.09
54
1.59
68.5
174.
Przemysław Cygan
UNIA Tarnów
22
37
1.68
75
3.41
49.3
175.
Jakub Gadomski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
37
1.19
60
1.94
61.7
176.
Tomasz Milewski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
36
1.24
46
1.59
78.3
177.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
Trefl II Sopot
15
36
2.40
64
4.27
56.3
178.
Artur Tomczyński
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
27
36
1.33
68
2.52
52.9
179.
Grzegorz Zadęcki
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
31
35
1.13
54
1.74
64.8
180.
Adrian Barszczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
31
35
1.13
52
1.68
67.3
181.
Łukasz Owczarek
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
20
35
1.75
50
2.50
70
182.
Krzysztof Łęski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
25
35
1.40
66
2.64
53
183.
Tomasz Nogalski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
34
1.13
41
1.37
82.9
184.
Krzysztof Kawałek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
34
1.31
56
2.15
60.7
185.
Rafał Ulrich
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
29
34
1.17
54
1.86
63
186.
Jakub Borowski
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
27
34
1.26
45
1.67
75.6
187.
Jakub Lewandowski
UMKS Kielce
29
34
1.17
39
1.34
87.2
188.
Łukasz Grys
UNIA Tarnów
23
33
1.43
51
2.22
64.7
189.
Jarosław Bartkowiak
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
16
33
2.06
56
3.50
58.9
190.
Paweł Śpica
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
33
1.65
49
2.45
67.3
191.
Jakub Dudek
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
33
1.38
45
1.88
73.3
192.
Krzysztof Kowalski
KK Świecie
26
33
1.27
51
1.96
64.7
193.
Piotr Konsek
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
17
32
1.88
50
2.94
64
194.
Paweł Bochenkiewicz
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
32
1.10
56
1.93
57.1
195.
Mateusz Krawiec
MKS Skierniewice
29
32
1.10
40
1.38
80
196.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
19
32
1.68
49
2.58
65.3
197.
Jarosław Trojan
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
32
1.45
51
2.32
62.7
198.
Krzysztof Wosz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
31
1.11
53
1.89
58.5
199.
Sebastian Biela
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
24
31
1.29
49
2.04
63.3
200.
Adam Anduła
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
28
31
1.11
46
1.64
67.4
201.
Jacek Zieliński
MKS Skierniewice
28
31
1.11
43
1.54
72.1
202.
Daniel Goldammer
Trefl II Sopot
,
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
22
30
1.36
45
2.05
66.7
203.
Michał Ejiofor
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
25
30
1.20
47
1.88
63.8
204.
Piotr Podbiał
Alba Chorzów
28
30
1.07
58
2.07
51.7
205.
Marcin Wilk
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
30
1.20
45
1.80
66.7
206.
Mikołaj Sowa
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
24
29
1.21
40
1.67
72.5
207.
Jacek Sulowski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
16
29
1.81
34
2.13
85.3
208.
Wojciech Leszczyński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
29
1.00
46
1.59
63
209.
Marcin Kałowski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
34
29
0.85
37
1.09
78.4
210.
Przemysław Stecko
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
29
1.12
50
1.92
58
211.
Konrad Pilch
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
29
1.16
40
1.60
72.5
212.
Wojciech Pagacz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
29
1.32
47
2.14
61.7
213.
Norman Zuber
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
29
1.26
39
1.70
74.4
214.
Łukasz Odolczyk
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
27
29
1.07
36
1.33
80.6
215.
Jakub Maksymiuk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
29
1.32
50
2.27
58
216.
Dawid Grochowski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
29
1.07
37
1.37
78.4
217.
Bartosz Ciechociński
NOVUM Lublin
23
29
1.26
62
2.70
46.8
218.
Paweł Suwała
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
29
1.38
36
1.71
80.6
219.
Krystian Mudlaf
TS Żuraw Gniewino
24
28
1.17
35
1.46
80
220.
Grzegorz Kij
UMKS Kielce
28
28
1.00
44
1.57
63.6
221.
Adam Gołuch
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
28
1.04
35
1.30
80
222.
Mateusz Jagieła
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
30
28
0.93
49
1.63
57.1
223.
Bartosz Zubik
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
28
0.90
43
1.39
65.1
224.
Piotr Magdziarz
Alba Chorzów
25
28
1.12
38
1.52
73.7
225.
Karol Tkacz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
28
0.97
42
1.45
66.7
226.
Kamil Sadowski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
28
1.12
32
1.28
87.5
227.
Dominik Sikorski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
24
28
1.17
44
1.83
63.6
228.
Piotr Rosiński
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
25
28
1.12
38
1.52
73.7
229.
Mateusz Piotrowski
Alba Chorzów
18
27
1.50
43
2.39
62.8
230.
Wojciech Hasior
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
26
1.00
44
1.69
59.1
231.
Leszek Zając
MKS Elektret Limanowa
20
26
1.30
41
2.05
63.4
232.
Jakub Gołębiewski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
26
1.00
47
1.81
55.3
233.
Dominik Niemczura
UNIA Tarnów
23
25
1.09
36
1.57
69.4
234.
Karol Tyborowski
Alba Chorzów
25
25
1.00
32
1.28
78.1
235.
Marceli Dziemba
KS AZS AWF Katowice
30
25
0.83
38
1.27
65.8
236.
Stanferd Sanny
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
26
25
0.96
41
1.58
61
237.
Tomasz Wójcikowski
KS Piaseczno
30
24
0.80
34
1.13
70.6
238.
Dariusz Depta
Wisła CanPack Kraków
23
24
1.04
53
2.30
45.3
239.
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz
Trefl II Sopot
22
24
1.09
44
2.00
54.5
240.
Tomasz Józefiak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
21
24
1.14
37
1.76
64.9
241.
Rafał Janecki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
24
0.86
33
1.18
72.7
242.
Zbigniew Owczarek
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
24
0.86
43
1.54
55.8
243.
Przemysław Łaszewski
UNIA Tarnów
23
24
1.04
36
1.57
66.7
244.
Karol Leszczyński
GTK Gliwice
27
24
0.89
42
1.56
57.1
245.
Piotr Knowa
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
27
24
0.89
37
1.37
64.9
246.
Marcin Lada
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
31
24
0.77
37
1.19
64.9
247.
Jakub Wojciechowski
UNIA Tarnów
21
24
1.14
32
1.52
75
248.
Mateusz Kępka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
21
24
1.14
33
1.57
72.7
249.
Paweł Pawłowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
20
23
1.15
31
1.55
74.2
250.
Szymon Skop
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
23
0.82
32
1.14
71.9
251.
David Brembly
Trefl II Sopot
21
23
1.10
34
1.62
67.6
252.
Mateusz Płatek
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
22
0.69
40
1.25
55
253.
Wacław Adamczyk
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
22
1.29
28
1.65
78.6
254.
Robert Kucharek
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
22
0.81
28
1.04
78.6
255.
Mateusz Piech
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
22
0.88
41
1.64
53.7
256.
Łukasz Jaworski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
25
22
0.88
37
1.48
59.5
257.
Daniel Jastrzębski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
22
0.76
46
1.59
47.8
258.
Michał Matysiak
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
22
0.81
26
0.96
84.6
259.
Piotr Podbielski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
21
0.84
26
1.04
80.8
260.
Adrian El-Ward
MKS Skierniewice
23
21
0.91
30
1.30
70
261.
Bartosz Pełka
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
25
21
0.84
35
1.40
60
262.
Tomasz Gałan
KS Pułaski Warka
24
21
0.88
33
1.38
63.6
263.
Marcin Kubacki
KK Świecie
18
21
1.17
37
2.06
56.8
264.
Dominik Wólczyński
Rosa II Radom
23
21
0.91
29
1.26
72.4
265.
Marek Kuran
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
21
0.81
32
1.23
65.6
266.
Łukasz Sobuta
Rosa II Radom
22
21
0.95
49
2.23
42.9
267.
Filip Nowicki
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
14
21
1.50
38
2.71
55.3
268.
Marcin Strzelec
MKS Elektret Limanowa
25
20
0.80
41
1.64
48.8
269.
Bartosz Trytek
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
20
0.77
30
1.15
66.7
270.
Kamil Żebrowski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
19
20
1.05
28
1.47
71.4
271.
Maciej Rostalski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
32
20
0.63
34
1.06
58.8
272.
Kamil Zywert
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
12
20
1.67
39
3.25
51.3
273.
Marcin Kowalski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
20
0.80
27
1.08
74.1
274.
Jakub Czech
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
19
0.70
22
0.81
86.4
275.
Damian Kielar
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
23
19
0.83
31
1.35
61.3
276.
Bartłomiej Karolak
NOVUM Lublin
25
19
0.76
22
0.88
86.4
277.
Patryk Bajtus
NOVUM Lublin
13
19
1.46
27
2.08
70.4
278.
Artur Włodarczyk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
17
19
1.12
20
1.18
95
279.
Kordian Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
18
0.69
29
1.12
62.1
280.
Radosław Lemański
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
18
0.58
24
0.77
75
281.
Filip Struski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
18
1.13
21
1.31
85.7
282.
Sebastian Walczak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
18
0.82
25
1.14
72
283.
Mikołaj Witliński
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
18
0.78
33
1.43
54.5
284.
Marcin Kowalski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
34
18
0.53
32
0.94
56.3
285.
Paweł Czepczyk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
15
17
1.13
23
1.53
73.9
286.
Tomasz Stankala
GTK Gliwice
21
17
0.81
29
1.38
58.6
287.
Grzegorz Podulka
GTK Gliwice
25
17
0.68
20
0.80
85
288.
Szymon Wawrzyniak
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
27
17
0.63
30
1.11
56.7
289.
Robert Cieśla
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
28
17
0.61
20
0.71
85
290.
Kacper Lachowicz
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
17
0.74
26
1.13
65.4
291.
Paweł Matysiak
TS Żuraw Gniewino
27
17
0.63
22
0.81
77.3
292.
Jakub Krawczyk
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
17
17
1.00
34
2.00
50
293.
Artur Kulik
KS Pułaski Warka
26
16
0.62
26
1.00
61.5
294.
Czesław Radwański
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
27
16
0.59
17
0.63
94.1
295.
Tomasz Nosek
TS Żuraw Gniewino
24
16
0.67
23
0.96
69.6
296.
Sebastian Salamon
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
18
16
0.89
22
1.22
72.7
297.
Jakub Gruth
Alba Chorzów
22
16
0.73
26
1.18
61.5
298.
Jarosław Muś
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
16
0.55
22
0.76
72.7
299.
Karol Nowacki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
16
0.57
43
1.54
37.2
300.
Łukasz Warmuz
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
16
0.59
34
1.26
47.1
301.
Mateusz Zawadzki
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
16
0.55
25
0.86
64
302.
Krzysztof Dziura
UMKS Kielce
19
15
0.79
21
1.11
71.4
303.
Bartłomiej Bojko
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
22
15
0.68
31
1.41
48.4
304.
Wojciech Szafranek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
15
0.54
21
0.75
71.4
305.
Tomasz Buczek
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
22
15
0.68
19
0.86
78.9
306.
Paweł Szeleźniak
NOVUM Lublin
16
15
0.94
19
1.19
78.9
307.
Mikołaj Motel
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
8
15
1.88
26
3.25
57.7
308.
Dorian Waldemar Bacławski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
15
0.58
29
1.12
51.7
309.
Jakub Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
14
0.88
23
1.44
60.9
310.
Krzysztof Spała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
14
0.58
23
0.96
60.9
311.
Marcin Żelisławski
MKS Skierniewice
31
14
0.45
16
0.52
87.5
312.
Przemysław Rduch
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
14
0.56
21
0.84
66.7
313.
Rafał Pęczek
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
14
0.50
38
1.36
36.8
314.
Adam Mazur
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
24
14
0.58
20
0.83
70
315.
Adam Białdyga
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
24
13
0.54
18
0.75
72.2
316.
Szymon Wziętek
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
13
0.87
17
1.13
76.5
317.
Tomasz Szczepiński
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
13
0.46
22
0.79
59.1
318.
Jakub Adameczek
NOVUM Lublin
20
13
0.65
23
1.15
56.5
319.
Marcin Kowalczuk
KS Pułaski Warka
21
13
0.62
32
1.52
40.6
320.
Mateusz Gos
Rosa II Radom
21
13
0.62
25
1.19
52
321.
Maciej Adamkiewicz
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
22
13
0.59
18
0.82
72.2
322.
Grzegorz Jankowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
28
13
0.46
21
0.75
61.9
323.
Filip Put
Trefl II Sopot
,
UNIA Tarnów
17
12
0.71
26
1.53
46.2
324.
Jakub Stefaniuk
KS Pułaski Warka
26
12
0.46
18
0.69
66.7
325.
Bartosz Wyrwas
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
22
12
0.55
20
0.91
60
326.
Maciej Kozieł
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
12
0.71
20
1.18
60
327.
Maciej Żmudka
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
12
0.43
18
0.64
66.7
328.
Michał Głuchowicz
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
12
0.80
15
1.00
80
329.
Konrad Mamcarczyk
Rosa II Radom
21
12
0.57
22
1.05
54.5
330.
Damian Jeszke
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
12
0.52
16
0.70
75
331.
Łukasz Durbas
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
12
0.46
18
0.69
66.7
332.
Tomasz Stawarz
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
24
12
0.50
33
1.38
36.4
333.
Grzegorz Lasoń
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
13
12
0.92
19
1.46
63.2
334.
Krzysztof Łańcucki
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
11
0.85
16
1.23
68.8
335.
Paweł Piros
Rosa II Radom
15
11
0.73
18
1.20
61.1
336.
Bartosz Stawowski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
22
11
0.50
20
0.91
55
337.
Paweł Czech
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
20
11
0.55
25
1.25
44
338.
Tomasz Zyber
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
18
10
0.56
13
0.72
76.9
339.
Mirosław Wysocki
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
23
10
0.43
16
0.70
62.5
340.
Krzysztof Kurdubski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
27
10
0.37
26
0.96
38.5
341.
Dominik Martyniak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
10
0.43
17
0.74
58.8
342.
Aleksander Leńczuk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
10
0.63
13
0.81
76.9
343.
Artur Suchodolski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
10
0.71
13
0.93
76.9
344.
Marek Zywert
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
11
10
0.91
12
1.09
83.3
345.
Przemysław Horwat
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
20
9
0.45
12
0.60
75
346.
Jarosław Oleksy
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
20
9
0.45
10
0.50
90
347.
Zbigniew Doliński
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
23
9
0.39
22
0.96
40.9
348.
Filip Czyżnielewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
23
9
0.39
13
0.57
69.2
349.
Jakub Garbacz
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
9
0.56
14
0.88
64.3
350.
Stanisław Mazanek
GTK Gliwice
24
9
0.38
14
0.58
64.3
351.
Adrian Andryańczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
9
0.27
15
0.45
60
352.
Mateusz Zwęgliński
Rosa II Radom
19
9
0.47
21
1.11
42.9
353.
Rafał Kułakowski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
22
8
0.36
9
0.41
88.9
354.
Krzysztof Bolibrzuch
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
20
8
0.40
12
0.60
66.7
355.
Przemysław Gworek
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
25
8
0.32
28
1.12
28.6
356.
Dariusz Kołacz
UMKS Kielce
27
8
0.30
11
0.41
72.7
357.
Norbert Kujon
Trefl II Sopot
,
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
8
0.30
15
0.56
53.3
358.
Maciej Soehrich
GTK Gliwice
25
8
0.32
15
0.60
53.3
359.
Cyprian Zięba
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
8
0.62
13
1.00
61.5
360.
Gaspar Kapałka
UNIA Tarnów
12
8
0.67
10
0.83
80
361.
Szymon Juniak
KS AZS AWF Katowice
18
8
0.44
18
1.00
44.4
362.
Piotr Kuczyński
Rosa II Radom
18
8
0.44
16
0.89
50
363.
Maciej Piazdecki
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
8
0.36
32
1.45
25
364.
Oktawian Przeliorz
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
23
7
0.30
11
0.48
63.6
365.
Maciej Siemieńczuk
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
21
7
0.33
11
0.52
63.6
366.
Alan Jaworski
UMKS Kielce
21
7
0.33
14
0.67
50
367.
Jonatan Najman
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
7
0.44
15
0.94
46.7
368.
Paweł Dzierżak
Trefl II Sopot
14
7
0.50
8
0.57
87.5
369.
Kacper Radwański
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
15
7
0.47
7
0.47
100
370.
Cezary Majtyka
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
6
0.24
36
1.44
16.7
371.
Jakub Kilian
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
25
6
0.24
13
0.52
46.2
372.
Sebastian Dusiło
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
6
0.43
9
0.64
66.7
373.
Mariusz Olejko
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
16
6
0.38
10
0.63
60
374.
Piotr Sikorski
MKS Skierniewice
21
6
0.29
16
0.76
37.5
375.
Kamil Piechaczek
Trefl II Sopot
17
6
0.35
16
0.94
37.5
376.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
17
6
0.35
14
0.82
42.9
377.
Karol Obarek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
6
0.30
9
0.45
66.7
378.
Michał Dudziewicz
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
20
5
0.25
12
0.60
41.7
379.
Daniel Wilkusz
KS Pułaski Warka
15
5
0.33
17
1.13
29.4
380.
Krzysztof Rydlewski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
16
5
0.31
8
0.50
62.5
381.
Dawid Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
13
5
0.38
6
0.46
83.3
382.
Leszek Kaczmarski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
21
5
0.24
9
0.43
55.6
383.
Grzegorz Sobański
GTK Gliwice
19
5
0.26
9
0.47
55.6
384.
Adam Ćwikowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
17
5
0.29
9
0.53
55.6
385.
Przemysław Tradecki
MKS Skierniewice
31
5
0.16
5
0.16
100
386.
Robert Patryk Iwaniuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
5
0.31
9
0.56
55.6
387.
Karol Michałek
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
14
4
0.29
7
0.50
57.1
388.
Przemysław Urbanek
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
4
0.20
11
0.55
36.4
389.
Przemysław Gierszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24
4
0.17
5
0.21
80
390.
Artur Lewandowski
MKS Skierniewice
17
4
0.24
5
0.29
80
391.
Aleksander Lebiedziński
Trefl II Sopot
14
4
0.29
6
0.43
66.7
392.
Marcin Kajor
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
4
0.25
6
0.38
66.7
393.
Adrian Brud
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
19
4
0.21
5
0.26
80
394.
Szymon Łyżwa
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
4
0.15
6
0.23
66.7
395.
Krzysztof Mróz
UNIA Tarnów
14
4
0.29
6
0.43
66.7
396.
Jakub Patoka
Trefl II Sopot
17
4
0.24
7
0.41
57.1
397.
Maciej Łapiński
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
4
0.31
9
0.69
44.4
398.
Konrad Kapturski
Rosa II Radom
15
3
0.20
8
0.53
37.5
399.
Tomasz Bodziński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24
3
0.13
5
0.21
60
400.
Patryk Repiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
23
3
0.13
6
0.26
50
401.
Maciej Parszewski
Rosa II Radom
13
3
0.23
4
0.31
75
402.
Salim Hamdaoui
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
26
3
0.12
7
0.27
42.9
403.
Krzysztof Lis
Alba Chorzów
18
3
0.17
7
0.39
42.9
404.
Błażej Torebko
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
19
2
0.11
9
0.47
22.2
405.
Bartłomiej Bichowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
17
2
0.12
2
0.12
100
406.
Krzysztof Świątkowski
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
14
2
0.14
6
0.43
33.3
407.
Mateusz Malinowski
UNIA Tarnów
12
2
0.17
4
0.33
50
408.
Wojciech Majchrzak
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
10
2
0.20
8
0.80
25
409.
Jakub Szymczak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
20
2
0.10
4
0.20
50
410.
Michał Skowron
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
19
2
0.11
4
0.21
50
411.
Filip Kowalewski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
23
1
0.04
12
0.52
8.3
412.
Łukasz Beczek
NOVUM Lublin
15
1
0.07
2
0.13
50
413.
Maciej Pepliński
KK Świecie
13
1
0.08
2
0.15
50
414.
Daniel Solanikow
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
10
1
0.10
2
0.20
50
415.
Marcin Skiba
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
19
1
0.05
4
0.21
25
416.
Przemysław Sas
MKS Skierniewice
18
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
417.
Mateusz Leśniak
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
418.
Jacek Kujawski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17
0
0.00
2
0.12
0
419.
Kamil Michalski
Rosa II Radom
19
0
0.00
2
0.11
0
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość