Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Rzuty za 2
Celne rzuty za 2 suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty za 2 suma
Celne rzuty za 2 śr.
Oddane rzuty za 2 suma
Oddane rzuty za 2 śr.
Skuteczność za 2
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty za 2 suma
Celne rzuty za 2 śr.
Oddane rzuty za 2 suma
Oddane rzuty za 2 śr.
Skuteczność za 2
1.
Krystian Świech
MKS Skierniewice
28
204
7.29
354
12.64
57.6
2.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
200
6.06
364
11.03
54.9
3.
Wojciech Żurawski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
200
7.41
278
10.30
71.9
4.
Kamil Nowak
KS AZS AWF Katowice
28
195
6.96
301
10.75
64.8
5.
Mariusz Łapiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
178
6.14
343
11.83
51.9
6.
Kacper Kromer
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
174
5.80
308
10.27
56.5
7.
Radosław Hyży
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
27
162
6.00
269
9.96
60.2
8.
Łukasz Kosmowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
27
159
5.89
275
10.19
57.8
9.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
153
5.46
291
10.39
52.6
10.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
153
6.12
218
8.72
70.2
11.
Piotr Miś
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
25
152
6.08
269
10.76
56.5
12.
Marcin Wróbel
UMKS Kielce
31
151
4.87
273
8.81
55.3
13.
Sławomir Klocek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
150
5.56
272
10.07
55.1
14.
Mirosław Łopatka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
149
4.66
275
8.59
54.2
15.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
35
148
4.23
272
7.77
54.4
16.
Mateusz Szwed
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
148
5.69
301
11.58
49.2
17.
Tomasz Ejsmont
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
144
5.14
270
9.64
53.3
18.
Łukasz Kuczyński
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
24
143
5.96
257
10.71
55.6
19.
Jakub Karolak
NOVUM Lublin
25
142
5.68
272
10.88
52.2
20.
Piotr Czaplicki
MKS Skierniewice
28
141
5.04
234
8.36
60.3
21.
Szymon Kucia
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
30
139
4.63
228
7.60
61
22.
Paweł Poliwka
KK Świecie
25
138
5.52
282
11.28
48.9
23.
Damian Kalinowski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
30
137
4.57
271
9.03
50.6
24.
Jakub Dziura
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
136
6.18
241
10.95
56.4
25.
Łukasz Wójcik
Alba Chorzów
28
135
4.82
243
8.68
55.6
26.
Przemysław Cygan
UNIA Tarnów
22
134
6.09
257
11.68
52.1
27.
Damian Janiak
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
132
4.89
205
7.59
64.4
28.
Krzysztof Kawałek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
130
5.00
195
7.50
66.7
29.
Karol Dębski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
127
4.54
197
7.04
64.5
30.
Marek Sobkowiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
127
5.29
221
9.21
57.5
31.
Michał Weiss
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
30
127
4.23
220
7.33
57.7
32.
Jarosław Pawłowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
126
4.85
239
9.19
52.7
33.
Paweł Hybiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
31
124
4.00
250
8.06
49.6
34.
Łukasz Ochodek
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
31
123
3.97
237
7.65
51.9
35.
Jakub Dryjański
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
121
4.48
217
8.04
55.8
36.
Tomasz Zych
UNIA Tarnów
22
121
5.50
213
9.68
56.8
37.
Piotr Renkiel
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
121
4.65
204
7.85
59.3
38.
Wojciech Bocianowski
KS Piaseczno
31
120
3.87
271
8.74
44.3
39.
Łukasz Olejnik
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
35
120
3.43
217
6.20
55.3
40.
Marcin Kowalewski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
120
4.62
238
9.15
50.4
41.
Paweł Szymański
GTK Gliwice
27
120
4.44
232
8.59
51.7
42.
Andrzej Peciak
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
119
4.96
223
9.29
53.4
43.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
32
118
3.69
229
7.16
51.5
44.
Dominik Majewski
KS Piaseczno
31
117
3.77
194
6.26
60.3
45.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
117
4.03
210
7.24
55.7
46.
Przemysław Malona
GTK Gliwice
26
117
4.50
193
7.42
60.6
47.
Michał Batorski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
,
KS Pułaski Warka
29
116
4.00
175
6.03
66.3
48.
Adam Rajkowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
23
114
4.96
187
8.13
61
49.
Radosław Bojko
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
114
4.07
232
8.29
49.1
50.
Adam Szopiński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
113
4.04
215
7.68
52.6
51.
Marcin Dymała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
112
3.39
178
5.39
62.9
52.
Michał Wojtyński
KS Piaseczno
31
112
3.61
177
5.71
63.3
53.
Igor Trela
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
26
111
4.27
202
7.77
55
54.
Adam Spychała
Alba Chorzów
27
109
4.04
214
7.93
50.9
55.
Przemysław Ostrowski
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
23
108
4.70
209
9.09
51.7
56.
Maciej Lepczyński
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
29
108
3.72
191
6.59
56.5
57.
Patryk Andres
KS Piaseczno
30
105
3.50
158
5.27
66.5
58.
Damian Zapert
KS Piaseczno
29
104
3.59
198
6.83
52.5
59.
Grzegorz Remin
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
29
104
3.59
191
6.59
54.5
60.
Marcin Weselak
Alba Chorzów
27
102
3.78
177
6.56
57.6
61.
Aaron Weres
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
102
3.92
189
7.27
54
62.
Rafał Ulrich
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
29
102
3.52
192
6.62
53.1
63.
Paweł Pawłowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
20
102
5.10
180
9.00
56.7
64.
Michael Gospodarek
NOVUM Lublin
26
101
3.88
189
7.27
53.4
65.
Mikołaj Grod
KK Świecie
26
100
3.85
191
7.35
52.4
66.
Grzegorz Zadęcki
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
31
99
3.19
164
5.29
60.4
67.
Piotr Robak
KK Świecie
25
99
3.96
206
8.24
48.1
68.
Michał Lipiński
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
98
3.16
251
8.10
39
69.
Bartosz Kobus
TS Żuraw Gniewino
26
98
3.77
190
7.31
51.6
70.
Tomasz Bryzek
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
97
3.59
204
7.56
47.5
71.
Marcin Ecka
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
97
3.34
157
5.41
61.8
72.
Jacek Rduch
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
29
97
3.34
183
6.31
53
73.
Rafał Sobiło
KS Pułaski Warka
22
97
4.41
193
8.77
50.3
74.
Tomasz Borkowski
KS Piaseczno
28
97
3.46
162
5.79
59.9
75.
Rafał Wojciechowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
97
3.23
151
5.03
64.2
76.
Kacper Borowski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
25
95
3.80
178
7.12
53.4
77.
Mateusz Dziemba
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
95
3.28
159
5.48
59.7
78.
Marcin Pławucki
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
29
95
3.28
203
7.00
46.8
79.
Wojciech Fraś
Trefl II Sopot
18
95
5.28
166
9.22
57.2
80.
Jakub Czech
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
94
3.48
149
5.52
63.1
81.
Łukasz Nawrot
GTK Gliwice
24
94
3.92
190
7.92
49.5
82.
Dawid Szewczyk
UNIA Tarnów
22
93
4.23
159
7.23
58.5
83.
Jakub Gadomski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
93
3.00
206
6.65
45.1
84.
Mateusz Tomczyński
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
93
3.21
178
6.14
52.2
85.
Rafał Pęczek
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
93
3.32
172
6.14
54.1
86.
Bartosz Sarzało
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
92
3.54
180
6.92
51.1
87.
Mateusz Wiśniewski
NOVUM Lublin
26
92
3.54
193
7.42
47.7
88.
Krzysztof Woźniak
Alba Chorzów
26
92
3.54
191
7.35
48.2
89.
Rafał Niesobski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
91
3.25
141
5.04
64.5
90.
Łukasz Pająk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
28
91
3.25
180
6.43
50.6
91.
Jan Grzeliński
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
91
3.96
180
7.83
50.6
92.
Piotr Brzozowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
27
90
3.33
170
6.30
52.9
93.
Mariusz Matczak
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
35
89
2.54
169
4.83
52.7
94.
Paweł Stankiewicz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
31
89
2.87
185
5.97
48.1
95.
Marcin Chudy
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
89
3.42
162
6.23
54.9
96.
Piotr Kwandrans
MKS Elektret Limanowa
23
89
3.87
160
6.96
55.6
97.
Miłosz Gruca
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
24
89
3.71
187
7.79
47.6
98.
Radosław Jarosz
MKS Skierniewice
21
86
4.10
160
7.62
53.8
99.
Tomasz Madziar
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
,
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
85
3.04
140
5.00
60.7
100.
Łukasz Fąfara
UMKS Kielce
29
84
2.90
165
5.69
50.9
101.
Marcin Marczyk
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
83
2.77
155
5.17
53.5
102.
Łukasz Wojciechowski
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
29
83
2.86
149
5.14
55.7
103.
Paweł Śpica
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
83
4.15
159
7.95
52.2
104.
Maciej Rostalski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
32
83
2.59
172
5.38
48.3
105.
Paweł Bacik
UMKS Kielce
31
82
2.65
147
4.74
55.8
106.
Jacek Zieliński
MKS Skierniewice
28
82
2.93
150
5.36
54.7
107.
Marcin Wilk
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
82
3.28
156
6.24
52.6
108.
Paweł Lewandowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
34
82
2.41
147
4.32
55.8
109.
Jakub Załucki
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
27
81
3.00
136
5.04
59.6
110.
Piotr Rosiński
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
25
81
3.24
158
6.32
51.3
111.
Artur Busz
UMKS Kielce
30
80
2.67
148
4.93
54.1
112.
Mateusz Krawiec
MKS Skierniewice
29
80
2.76
147
5.07
54.4
113.
Zbigniew Malinowski
KK Świecie
26
80
3.08
158
6.08
50.6
114.
Tomasz Milewski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
78
2.69
176
6.07
44.3
115.
Krzysztof Zieliński
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
78
2.60
135
4.50
57.8
116.
Krzysztof Łęski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
25
78
3.12
144
5.76
54.2
117.
Jarosław Bartkowiak
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
16
77
4.81
168
10.50
45.8
118.
Marek Hajduk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
24
77
3.21
122
5.08
63.1
119.
Marek Osiniak
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
22
77
3.50
153
6.95
50.3
120.
Adam Anduła
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
28
76
2.71
147
5.25
51.7
121.
Mateusz Piech
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
76
3.04
171
6.84
44.4
122.
Dariusz Depta
Wisła CanPack Kraków
23
75
3.26
141
6.13
53.2
123.
Mateusz Zębski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
74
2.31
130
4.06
56.9
124.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
35
74
2.11
139
3.97
53.2
125.
Wojciech Rogacewicz
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
23
73
3.17
143
6.22
51
126.
Konrad Łabędź
Rosa II Radom
23
72
3.13
139
6.04
51.8
127.
Łukasz Sobuta
Rosa II Radom
22
72
3.27
139
6.32
51.8
128.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
72
2.32
156
5.03
46.2
129.
Grzegorz Dudzik
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
71
2.63
160
5.93
44.4
130.
Hubert Makuch
UMKS Kielce
31
71
2.29
140
4.52
50.7
131.
Tomasz Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
25
71
2.84
105
4.20
67.6
132.
Marek Kuran
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
69
2.65
147
5.65
46.9
133.
Marcin Kowalski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
69
2.76
148
5.92
46.6
134.
Marcin Kałowski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
34
68
2.00
145
4.26
46.9
135.
Wojciech Majchrzak
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
68
3.09
146
6.64
46.6
136.
Łukasz Zimniewicz
TS Żuraw Gniewino
23
67
2.91
108
4.70
62
137.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
67
4.79
103
7.36
65
138.
Wojciech Szawarski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
30
66
2.20
153
5.10
43.1
139.
Tomasz Chojecki
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
66
2.28
138
4.76
47.8
140.
Jakub Dwernicki
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
66
3.47
133
7.00
49.6
141.
Cezary Majtyka
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
66
2.64
120
4.80
55
142.
Filip Małgorzaciak
Trefl II Sopot
20
66
3.30
112
5.60
58.9
143.
Artur Grygiel
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
65
2.03
109
3.41
59.6
144.
Daniel Grujić
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
65
2.60
126
5.04
51.6
145.
Kamil Uriasz
UNIA Tarnów
22
65
2.95
118
5.36
55.1
146.
Bartosz Włuczyński
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
65
2.17
127
4.23
51.2
147.
Fabian Mróz
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
65
2.95
134
6.09
48.5
148.
Szymon Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
65
2.95
127
5.77
51.2
149.
Kamil Sierański
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
34
65
1.91
87
2.56
74.7
150.
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
64
2.37
111
4.11
57.7
151.
Karol Leszczyński
GTK Gliwice
27
64
2.37
127
4.70
50.4
152.
Jakub Musijowski
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
18
64
3.56
168
9.33
38.1
153.
Artur Tomczyński
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
27
64
2.37
139
5.15
46
154.
Filip Put
Trefl II Sopot
,
UNIA Tarnów
17
63
3.71
91
5.35
69.2
155.
Patryk Bajtus
NOVUM Lublin
13
63
4.85
138
10.62
45.7
156.
Paweł Adamczyk
KS Pułaski Warka
23
62
2.70
104
4.52
59.6
157.
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz
Trefl II Sopot
22
62
2.82
127
5.77
48.8
158.
Adam Misztela
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
62
2.14
137
4.72
45.3
159.
Michał Szewczyk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
26
61
2.35
133
5.12
45.9
160.
Paweł Bochenkiewicz
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
61
2.10
103
3.55
59.2
161.
Mariusz Rapucha
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
61
2.35
128
4.92
47.7
162.
Marcin Stokłosa
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
60
2.14
105
3.75
57.1
163.
Piotr Kindlik
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
60
2.31
114
4.38
52.6
164.
Wojciech Rykała
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
60
2.31
167
6.42
35.9
165.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
26
60
2.31
87
3.35
69
166.
Daniel Jastrzębski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
60
2.07
115
3.97
52.2
167.
Paweł Murza
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
60
2.61
139
6.04
43.2
168.
Jakub Borowski
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
27
60
2.22
139
5.15
43.2
169.
Karol Kupczak
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
59
1.97
122
4.07
48.4
170.
Jakub Gołębiewski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
59
2.27
96
3.69
61.5
171.
Marcin Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
29
58
2.00
102
3.52
56.9
172.
Daniel Pełka
Alba Chorzów
27
58
2.15
112
4.15
51.8
173.
Adrian Barszczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
31
57
1.84
115
3.71
49.6
174.
Bartosz Zubik
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
57
1.84
124
4.00
46
175.
Rafał Pietrzak
KS Piaseczno
24
57
2.38
90
3.75
63.3
176.
Mikołaj Sowa
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
24
56
2.33
99
4.13
56.6
177.
Michał Moralewicz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
30
56
1.87
105
3.50
53.3
178.
Mateusz Jagieła
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
30
56
1.87
108
3.60
51.9
179.
Filip Nowicki
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
14
56
4.00
104
7.43
53.8
180.
Grzegorz Radwan
Wisła CanPack Kraków
26
55
2.12
108
4.15
50.9
181.
Łukasz Jaworski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
25
55
2.20
113
4.52
48.7
182.
Jarosław Trojan
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
55
2.50
115
5.23
47.8
183.
Paweł Wołk-Jankowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
25
55
2.20
144
5.76
38.2
184.
Michał Matysiak
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
55
2.04
89
3.30
61.8
185.
Rafał Sebrala
KS Pułaski Warka
27
54
2.00
94
3.48
57.4
186.
Marcin Środa
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
28
54
1.93
129
4.61
41.9
187.
Michał Ejiofor
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
25
53
2.12
121
4.84
43.8
188.
Paweł Strychalski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
53
2.12
115
4.60
46.1
189.
Mikołaj Witliński
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
53
2.30
102
4.43
52
190.
Łukasz Nowak
KS Pułaski Warka
27
53
1.96
116
4.30
45.7
191.
Piotr Konsek
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
17
52
3.06
101
5.94
51.5
192.
Mateusz Płatek
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
52
1.63
105
3.28
49.5
193.
Damian Tokarski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
51
1.65
99
3.19
51.5
194.
Sebastian Salamon
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
18
51
2.83
99
5.50
51.5
195.
Tomasz Nogalski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
50
1.67
112
3.73
44.6
196.
Tomasz Bodziński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24
50
2.08
91
3.79
54.9
197.
Grzegorz Kij
UMKS Kielce
28
50
1.79
99
3.54
50.5
198.
Kacper Stalicki
Trefl II Sopot
20
50
2.50
93
4.65
53.8
199.
Jakub Dudek
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
50
2.08
98
4.08
51
200.
Krzysztof Banyś
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
50
1.79
129
4.61
38.8
201.
Jakub Maksymiuk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
50
2.27
119
5.41
42
202.
Karol Nowacki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
50
1.79
108
3.86
46.3
203.
Tomasz Wróbel
GTK Gliwice
26
50
1.92
116
4.46
43.1
204.
Damian Jeszke
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
49
2.13
100
4.35
49
205.
Mirosław Frankowski
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
18
48
2.67
100
5.56
48
206.
Paweł Szeleźniak
NOVUM Lublin
16
48
3.00
88
5.50
54.5
207.
Wojciech Leszczyński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
47
1.62
76
2.62
61.8
208.
Łukasz Kasperzec
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
47
2.04
90
3.91
52.2
209.
Patryk Rąpalski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
47
1.42
106
3.21
44.3
210.
Tomasz Stawarz
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
24
47
1.96
97
4.04
48.5
211.
Bartosz Ciechociński
NOVUM Lublin
23
47
2.04
101
4.39
46.5
212.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
31
46
1.48
86
2.77
53.5
213.
Maciej Kucharek
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
12
46
3.83
101
8.42
45.5
214.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
14
46
3.29
101
7.21
45.5
215.
Jakub Stanios
Rosa II Radom
20
46
2.30
111
5.55
41.4
216.
Łukasz Warmuz
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
46
1.70
84
3.11
54.8
217.
Marcin Strzelec
MKS Elektret Limanowa
25
44
1.76
79
3.16
55.7
218.
Daniel Wilkusz
KS Pułaski Warka
15
44
2.93
87
5.80
50.6
219.
Paweł Piros
Rosa II Radom
15
44
2.93
87
5.80
50.6
220.
Tomasz Gierwazik
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
44
1.52
98
3.38
44.9
221.
Dominik Sikorski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
24
44
1.83
89
3.71
49.4
222.
Dorian Waldemar Bacławski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
44
1.69
97
3.73
45.4
223.
Tomasz Gembus
Alba Chorzów
19
43
2.26
80
4.21
53.8
224.
Przemysław Gworek
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
25
43
1.72
94
3.76
45.7
225.
Bartosz Czerwonka
KS Pułaski Warka
26
43
1.65
85
3.27
50.6
226.
Wojciech Pagacz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
43
1.95
78
3.55
55.1
227.
Dominik Martyniak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
43
1.87
72
3.13
59.7
228.
Mateusz Zawadzki
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
43
1.48
112
3.86
38.4
229.
Tomasz Wójcikowski
KS Piaseczno
30
42
1.40
82
2.73
51.2
230.
Mirosław Wysocki
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
23
42
1.83
92
4.00
45.7
231.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
Trefl II Sopot
15
42
2.80
82
5.47
51.2
232.
Wojciech Hasior
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
41
1.58
88
3.38
46.6
233.
Tomasz Gałan
KS Pułaski Warka
24
41
1.71
76
3.17
53.9
234.
Marek Igliński
TS Żuraw Gniewino
19
40
2.11
90
4.74
44.4
235.
Bartosz Trytek
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
40
1.54
60
2.31
66.7
236.
David Brembly
Trefl II Sopot
21
40
1.90
75
3.57
53.3
237.
Daniel Goldammer
Trefl II Sopot
,
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
22
39
1.77
69
3.14
56.5
238.
Jacek Chojnacki
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
38
1.41
98
3.63
38.8
239.
Radosław Lemański
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
38
1.23
72
2.32
52.8
240.
Tomasz Stankala
GTK Gliwice
21
38
1.81
64
3.05
59.4
241.
Jakub Koelner
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
38
2.53
106
7.07
35.8
242.
Szymon Wawrzyniak
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
27
38
1.41
78
2.89
48.7
243.
Dawid Grochowski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
38
1.41
89
3.30
42.7
244.
Stanferd Sanny
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
26
38
1.46
98
3.77
38.8
245.
Łukasz Grys
UNIA Tarnów
23
37
1.61
100
4.35
37
246.
Paweł Jurczyński
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
37
1.19
67
2.16
55.2
247.
Adam Bączyński
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
37
1.19
86
2.77
43
248.
Dariusz Kołacz
UMKS Kielce
27
37
1.37
58
2.15
63.8
249.
Konrad Kapturski
Rosa II Radom
15
36
2.40
77
5.13
46.8
250.
Sławomir Buczyniak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
36
1.29
59
2.11
61
251.
Krzysztof Kurdubski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
27
36
1.33
65
2.41
55.4
252.
Maciej Soehrich
GTK Gliwice
25
36
1.44
74
2.96
48.6
253.
Marcin Kubacki
KK Świecie
18
35
1.94
89
4.94
39.3
254.
Marceli Dziemba
KS AZS AWF Katowice
30
35
1.17
80
2.67
43.8
255.
Damian Kielar
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
23
35
1.52
68
2.96
51.5
256.
Piotr Knowa
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
27
35
1.30
78
2.89
44.9
257.
Maciej Adamkiewicz
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
22
35
1.59
51
2.32
68.6
258.
Paweł Matysiak
TS Żuraw Gniewino
27
35
1.30
61
2.26
57.4
259.
Jakub Lewandowski
UMKS Kielce
29
35
1.21
71
2.45
49.3
260.
Krystian Mudlaf
TS Żuraw Gniewino
24
34
1.42
64
2.67
53.1
261.
Tomasz Herman
KK Świecie
26
34
1.31
79
3.04
43
262.
Przemysław Urbanek
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
34
1.70
78
3.90
43.6
263.
Tomasz Orlicki
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
26
34
1.31
73
2.81
46.6
264.
Tomasz Józefiak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
21
34
1.62
80
3.81
42.5
265.
Piotr Podbiał
Alba Chorzów
28
34
1.21
72
2.57
47.2
266.
Tomasz Buczek
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
22
34
1.55
97
4.41
35.1
267.
Kamil Piechaczek
Trefl II Sopot
17
34
2.00
65
3.82
52.3
268.
Krzysztof Wosz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
33
1.18
77
2.75
42.9
269.
Zbigniew Doliński
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
23
33
1.43
98
4.26
33.7
270.
Adrian El-Ward
MKS Skierniewice
23
33
1.43
69
3.00
47.8
271.
Filip Struski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
33
2.06
76
4.75
43.4
272.
Jakub Schenk
Trefl II Sopot
22
33
1.50
73
3.32
45.2
273.
Paweł Suwała
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
33
1.57
56
2.67
58.9
274.
Przemysław Stecko
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
32
1.23
79
3.04
40.5
275.
Paweł Czepczyk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
15
32
2.13
59
3.93
54.2
276.
Filip Czyżnielewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
23
32
1.39
76
3.30
42.1
277.
Aleksander Leńczuk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
32
2.00
89
5.56
36
278.
Kamil Żebrowski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
19
32
1.68
60
3.16
53.3
279.
Artur Kulik
KS Pułaski Warka
26
31
1.19
86
3.31
36
280.
Sebastian Biela
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
24
31
1.29
68
2.83
45.6
281.
Bartłomiej Bojko
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
22
31
1.41
50
2.27
62
282.
Jarosław Muś
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
31
1.07
80
2.76
38.8
283.
Mateusz Zwęgliński
Rosa II Radom
19
31
1.63
64
3.37
48.4
284.
Marcin Lada
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
31
31
1.00
50
1.61
62
285.
Maciej Piazdecki
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
31
1.41
65
2.95
47.7
286.
Zbigniew Owczarek
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
30
1.07
75
2.68
40
287.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
19
29
1.53
58
3.05
50
288.
Przemysław Rduch
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
29
1.16
70
2.80
41.4
289.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
KS Piaseczno
30
28
0.93
51
1.70
54.9
290.
Wacław Adamczyk
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
28
1.65
63
3.71
44.4
291.
Daniel Szłapka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
28
1.40
73
3.65
38.4
292.
Szymon Juniak
KS AZS AWF Katowice
18
28
1.56
42
2.33
66.7
293.
Kamil Sadowski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
28
1.12
65
2.60
43.1
294.
Karol Obarek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
28
1.40
50
2.50
56
295.
Krzysztof Kowalski
KK Świecie
26
28
1.08
68
2.62
41.2
296.
Tomasz Nosek
TS Żuraw Gniewino
24
27
1.13
57
2.38
47.4
297.
Norman Zuber
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
27
1.17
61
2.65
44.3
298.
Dominik Wólczyński
Rosa II Radom
23
27
1.17
61
2.65
44.3
299.
Konrad Mamcarczyk
Rosa II Radom
21
27
1.29
49
2.33
55.1
300.
Jacek Sulowski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
16
26
1.63
53
3.31
49.1
301.
Jakub Stefaniuk
KS Pułaski Warka
26
26
1.00
77
2.96
33.8
302.
Sebastian Walczak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
26
1.18
55
2.50
47.3
303.
Grzegorz Lasoń
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
13
26
2.00
45
3.46
57.8
304.
Mariusz Olejko
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
16
25
1.56
43
2.69
58.1
305.
Norbert Kujon
Trefl II Sopot
,
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
25
0.93
66
2.44
37.9
306.
Bartłomiej Karolak
NOVUM Lublin
25
25
1.00
63
2.52
39.7
307.
Dominik Niemczura
UNIA Tarnów
23
24
1.04
72
3.13
33.3
308.
Krzysztof Rydlewski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
16
24
1.50
40
2.50
60
309.
Jakub Garbacz
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
24
1.50
42
2.63
57.1
310.
Szymon Skop
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
24
0.86
72
2.57
33.3
311.
Kacper Lachowicz
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
24
1.04
63
2.74
38.1
312.
Bartosz Pełka
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
25
23
0.92
46
1.84
50
313.
Piotr Kuczyński
Rosa II Radom
18
23
1.28
43
2.39
53.5
314.
Łukasz Durbas
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
23
0.88
42
1.62
54.8
315.
Marcin Kowalski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
34
23
0.68
52
1.53
44.2
316.
Konrad Pilch
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
22
0.88
46
1.84
47.8
317.
Leszek Kaczmarski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
21
22
1.05
56
2.67
39.3
318.
Piotr Fediuk
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
22
0.85
71
2.73
31
319.
Mateusz Kępka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
21
22
1.05
54
2.57
40.7
320.
Krzysztof Bolibrzuch
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
20
21
1.05
40
2.00
52.5
321.
Rafał Glapiński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19
21
1.11
44
2.32
47.7
322.
Bartosz Stawowski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
22
21
0.95
37
1.68
56.8
323.
Piotr Magdziarz
Alba Chorzów
25
21
0.84
45
1.80
46.7
324.
Adrian Andryańczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
21
0.64
42
1.27
50
325.
Mateusz Piotrowski
Alba Chorzów
18
21
1.17
39
2.17
53.8
326.
Tomasz Zyber
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
18
20
1.11
32
1.78
62.5
327.
Rafał Janecki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
20
0.71
49
1.75
40.8
328.
Tomasz Szczepiński
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
20
0.71
55
1.96
36.4
329.
Jakub Patoka
Trefl II Sopot
17
20
1.18
37
2.18
54.1
330.
Jakub Wojciechowski
UNIA Tarnów
21
20
0.95
70
3.33
28.6
331.
Kordian Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
19
0.73
34
1.31
55.9
332.
Krzysztof Łańcucki
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
19
1.46
55
4.23
34.5
333.
Aleksander Lebiedziński
Trefl II Sopot
14
19
1.36
31
2.21
61.3
334.
Adam Ćwikowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
17
19
1.12
37
2.18
51.4
335.
Artur Suchodolski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
19
1.36
41
2.93
46.3
336.
Marcin Skiba
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
19
19
1.00
33
1.74
57.6
337.
Adam Białdyga
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
24
18
0.75
52
2.17
34.6
338.
Przemysław Łaszewski
UNIA Tarnów
23
18
0.78
33
1.43
54.5
339.
Maciej Kozieł
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
18
1.06
49
2.88
36.7
340.
Karol Tkacz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
18
0.62
50
1.72
36
341.
Łukasz Owczarek
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
20
18
0.90
55
2.75
32.7
342.
Jakub Krawczyk
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
17
18
1.06
44
2.59
40.9
343.
Przemysław Horwat
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
20
17
0.85
40
2.00
42.5
344.
Adam Gołuch
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
17
0.63
37
1.37
45.9
345.
Jakub Gruth
Alba Chorzów
22
17
0.77
32
1.45
53.1
346.
Łukasz Odolczyk
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
27
17
0.63
60
2.22
28.3
347.
Stanisław Mazanek
GTK Gliwice
24
17
0.71
30
1.25
56.7
348.
Jonatan Najman
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
17
1.06
39
2.44
43.6
349.
Kacper Radwański
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
15
17
1.13
36
2.40
47.2
350.
Mikołaj Motel
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
8
17
2.13
36
4.50
47.2
351.
Przemysław Tradecki
MKS Skierniewice
31
17
0.55
32
1.03
53.1
352.
Salim Hamdaoui
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
26
17
0.65
40
1.54
42.5
353.
Adam Mazur
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
24
17
0.71
54
2.25
31.5
354.
Błażej Torebko
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
19
16
0.84
34
1.79
47.1
355.
Bartosz Wyrwas
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
22
16
0.73
41
1.86
39
356.
Robert Kucharek
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
16
0.59
31
1.15
51.6
357.
Karol Tyborowski
Alba Chorzów
25
16
0.64
40
1.60
40
358.
Filip Kowalewski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
23
16
0.70
22
0.96
72.7
359.
Marcin Kowalczuk
KS Pułaski Warka
21
16
0.76
38
1.81
42.1
360.
Artur Włodarczyk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
17
16
0.94
35
2.06
45.7
361.
Piotr Podbielski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
15
0.60
28
1.12
53.6
362.
Artur Lewandowski
MKS Skierniewice
17
15
0.88
37
2.18
40.5
363.
Sebastian Dusiło
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
15
1.07
22
1.57
68.2
364.
Cyprian Zięba
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
15
1.15
31
2.38
48.4
365.
Mateusz Gos
Rosa II Radom
21
15
0.71
35
1.67
42.9
366.
Robert Cieśla
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
28
15
0.54
51
1.82
29.4
367.
Kamil Zywert
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
12
14
1.17
23
1.92
60.9
368.
Grzegorz Jankowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
28
14
0.50
29
1.04
48.3
369.
Karol Michałek
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
14
13
0.93
30
2.14
43.3
370.
Maciej Żmudka
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
13
0.46
24
0.86
54.2
371.
Patryk Repiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
23
13
0.57
26
1.13
50
372.
Kamil Michalski
Rosa II Radom
19
13
0.68
31
1.63
41.9
373.
Michał Skowron
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
19
13
0.68
24
1.26
54.2
374.
Wojciech Szafranek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
12
0.43
25
0.89
48
375.
Jakub Adameczek
NOVUM Lublin
20
12
0.60
35
1.75
34.3
376.
Leszek Zając
MKS Elektret Limanowa
20
11
0.55
36
1.80
30.6
377.
Michał Dudziewicz
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
20
11
0.55
28
1.40
39.3
378.
Szymon Wziętek
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
11
0.73
28
1.87
39.3
379.
Michał Głuchowicz
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
11
0.73
25
1.67
44
380.
Marek Zywert
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
11
11
1.00
28
2.55
39.3
381.
Oktawian Przeliorz
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
23
10
0.43
25
1.09
40
382.
Alan Jaworski
UMKS Kielce
21
10
0.48
14
0.67
71.4
383.
Jacek Kujawski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17
10
0.59
19
1.12
52.6
384.
Czesław Radwański
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
27
9
0.33
23
0.85
39.1
385.
Marcin Kajor
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
9
0.56
20
1.25
45
386.
Maciej Parszewski
Rosa II Radom
13
9
0.69
18
1.38
50
387.
Krzysztof Dziura
UMKS Kielce
19
8
0.42
11
0.58
72.7
388.
Maciej Siemieńczuk
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
21
8
0.38
20
0.95
40
389.
Przemysław Gierszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24
8
0.33
17
0.71
47.1
390.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
17
8
0.47
17
1.00
47.1
391.
Krzysztof Spała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
7
0.29
17
0.71
41.2
392.
Grzegorz Podulka
GTK Gliwice
25
7
0.28
25
1.00
28
393.
Piotr Sikorski
MKS Skierniewice
21
7
0.33
13
0.62
53.8
394.
Grzegorz Sobański
GTK Gliwice
19
7
0.37
14
0.74
50
395.
Paweł Dzierżak
Trefl II Sopot
14
7
0.50
15
1.07
46.7
396.
Daniel Solanikow
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
10
7
0.70
14
1.40
50
397.
Rafał Kułakowski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
22
6
0.27
20
0.91
30
398.
Bartłomiej Bichowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
17
6
0.35
21
1.24
28.6
399.
Paweł Czech
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
20
6
0.30
16
0.80
37.5
400.
Jakub Kilian
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
25
6
0.24
23
0.92
26.1
401.
Marcin Żelisławski
MKS Skierniewice
31
6
0.19
14
0.45
42.9
402.
Krzysztof Mróz
UNIA Tarnów
14
6
0.43
21
1.50
28.6
403.
Łukasz Beczek
NOVUM Lublin
15
6
0.40
10
0.67
60
404.
Maciej Łapiński
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
6
0.46
14
1.08
42.9
405.
Mateusz Leśniak
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
20
5
0.25
19
0.95
26.3
406.
Szymon Łyżwa
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
5
0.19
18
0.69
27.8
407.
Mateusz Malinowski
UNIA Tarnów
12
5
0.42
12
1.00
41.7
408.
Jakub Szymczak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
20
5
0.25
9
0.45
55.6
409.
Jakub Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
4
0.25
16
1.00
25
410.
Jarosław Oleksy
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
20
4
0.20
9
0.45
44.4
411.
Krzysztof Świątkowski
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
14
4
0.29
19
1.36
21.1
412.
Adrian Brud
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
19
4
0.21
10
0.53
40
413.
Robert Patryk Iwaniuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
4
0.25
7
0.44
57.1
414.
Wojciech Majchrzak
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
10
3
0.30
12
1.20
25
415.
Przemysław Sas
MKS Skierniewice
18
2
0.11
5
0.28
40
416.
Dawid Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
13
2
0.15
6
0.46
33.3
417.
Gaspar Kapałka
UNIA Tarnów
12
1
0.08
5
0.42
20
418.
Maciej Pepliński
KK Świecie
13
0
0.00
1
0.08
0
419.
Krzysztof Lis
Alba Chorzów
18
0
0.00
5
0.28
0
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość