Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U-14 M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
1.
August Bogusz
SSK BASKET Włocławek
12
36
3.00
0
0.00
2.
Adam Blonkowski
SSK BASKET Włocławek
11
32
2.91
0
0.00
3.
Maciej Kozłowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
8
22
2.75
0
0.00
4.
Michał Szymański
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
24
2.67
0
0.00
5.
Borys Drążkowski
MChKK Chełmno
8
21
2.63
0
0.00
6.
Miłosz Sobczyński
TKM Włocławek
10
26
2.60
0
0.00
7.
Adam Drążkowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
9
23
2.56
0
0.00
8.
Dawid Koziel
MChKK Chełmno
8
20
2.50
0
0.00
9.
Przemysław Gierszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
25
2.50
0
0.00
10.
Oskar Krysiak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
25
2.50
0
0.00
11.
Antoni Karpiński
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
25
2.50
0
0.00
12.
Aleksander Kwella
MChKK Chełmno
10
24
2.40
0
0.00
13.
Kewin Błach
MChKK Chełmno
10
23
2.30
0
0.00
14.
Wiktor Gałązka
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
23
2.30
0
0.00
15.
Maciej Małachowski
TKM Włocławek
11
25
2.27
0
0.00
16.
Karol Krzemiński
SSK BASKET Włocławek
11
25
2.27
0
0.00
17.
Miłosz Gutral
SSK BASKET Włocławek
12
27
2.25
0
0.00
18.
Marcel Jasiński
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
12
27
2.25
0
0.00
19.
Kornel Bąkowski
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
11
24
2.18
0
0.00
20.
Oliwier Zawadzki
MChKK Chełmno
8
17
2.13
0
0.00
21.
Mateusz Matczak
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
9
19
2.11
0
0.00
22.
Maciej Binder
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
21
2.10
0
0.00
23.
Grzegorz Kuzimski
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
11
23
2.09
0
0.00
24.
Alex Pietrzak
TKM Włocławek
7
14
2.00
0
0.00
25.
Antoni Milarski
TKM Włocławek
12
24
2.00
0
0.00
26.
Piotr Kobielski
TKM Włocławek
10
20
2.00
0
0.00
27.
Oskar Laskowski
TKM Włocławek
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
28.
Igor Ciechalski
SSK BASKET Włocławek
12
24
2.00
0
0.00
29.
Kacper Lewandowski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
12
23
1.92
0
0.00
30.
Dawid Szymański
TKM Włocławek
11
21
1.91
0
0.00
31.
Dominik Makarewicz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
32.
Adam Sadowski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
33.
Adam Bartkowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
9
17
1.89
0
0.00
34.
Adam Skibiński
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
7
13
1.86
0
0.00
35.
Stanisław Nowaczyk
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
11
20
1.82
0
0.00
36.
Kuba Nowacki
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
10
18
1.80
0
0.00
37.
Filip Gaca
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
18
1.80
0
0.00
38.
Jakub Jurewicz
MChKK Chełmno
10
18
1.80
0
0.00
39.
Borys Dyrda
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
13
23
1.77
0
0.00
40.
Mateusz Straszewski
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
11
19
1.73
0
0.00
41.
Tomasz Olejniczak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
7
12
1.71
0
0.00
42.
Ignacy Włodarczyk
SSK BASKET Włocławek
10
17
1.70
0
0.00
43.
Jakub Knigawka
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
10
17
1.70
0
0.00
44.
Kacper Adamczyk
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
17
1.70
0
0.00
45.
Hubert Tomkowicz
MChKK Chełmno
9
15
1.67
0
0.00
46.
Mateusz Kołtun
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
12
20
1.67
0
0.00
47.
Igor Dyrda
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
16
1.60
0
0.00
48.
Tadeusz Ślufiński
TKM Włocławek
7
11
1.57
0
0.00
49.
Szymon Jankowski
TKM Włocławek
12
18
1.50
0
0.00
50.
Jan Bąkowski
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
8
12
1.50
0
0.00
51.
Paweł Skonieczka
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
8
12
1.50
0
0.00
52.
Konrad Maćkowiak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
6
9
1.50
0
0.00
53.
Dawid Klimkiewicz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
9
13
1.44
0
0.00
54.
Mateusz Drążkowski
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
7
10
1.43
0
0.00
55.
Mikołaj Drożdżewski
SSK BASKET Włocławek
12
17
1.42
0
0.00
56.
Piotr Wójtowicz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
8
11
1.38
0
0.00
57.
Kamil Kurowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
11
15
1.36
0
0.00
58.
Hubert Wcisło
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
11
15
1.36
0
0.00
59.
Szymon Spychalski
SSK BASKET Włocławek
11
15
1.36
0
0.00
60.
Alan Lewczyk
TKM Włocławek
9
12
1.33
0
0.00
61.
Michał Łęgowski
SSK BASKET Włocławek
12
16
1.33
0
0.00
62.
Szymon Osowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
9
12
1.33
0
0.00
63.
Aleksander Felkel
SSK BASKET Włocławek
11
14
1.27
0
0.00
64.
Mateusz Tomas
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
11
14
1.27
0
0.00
65.
Rafał Rybacki
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
9
11
1.22
0
0.00
66.
Dominik Każmierowski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
11
13
1.18
0
0.00
67.
Karol Wiśniewski
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
12
14
1.17
0
0.00
68.
Jan Czachowski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
8
9
1.13
0
0.00
69.
Konrad Wiśniewski
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10
11
1.10
0
0.00
70.
Bartosz Szczepański
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
11
1.10
0
0.00
71.
Oskar Kozłowski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
10
11
1.10
0
0.00
72.
Michał Lewak
TKM Włocławek
9
9
1.00
0
0.00
73.
Aleks Drążkowski
MChKK Chełmno
6
6
1.00
0
0.00
74.
Albert Szypura
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
12
12
1.00
0
0.00
75.
Szymon Pawlikowski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
9
0.90
0
0.00
76.
Piotr Gibczyński
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
10
9
0.90
0
0.00
77.
Mikołaj Kutrzuba
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
8
7
0.88
0
0.00
78.
Mateusz Andziewicz
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
7
6
0.86
0
0.00
79.
Adrian Żurawlew
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
6
5
0.83
0
0.00
80.
Remigiusz Przystałowski
TKM Włocławek
11
9
0.82
0
0.00
81.
Ryszard Małecki
MChKK Chełmno
5
4
0.80
0
0.00
82.
Jakub Górecki
MChKK Chełmno
5
4
0.80
0
0.00
83.
Adrian Bejma
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
9
7
0.78
0
0.00
84.
Michał Bachorz
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
85.
Tymon Mroziński
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
86.
Adam Robak
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
87.
Aleksander Lewicki
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
88.
David Trojanowski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
11
8
0.73
0
0.00
89.
Kacper Wiliński
SSK BASKET Włocławek
7
5
0.71
0
0.00
90.
Filip Chmielewski
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
7
5
0.71
0
0.00
91.
Michał Czerwiński
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
6
4
0.67
0
0.00
92.
Aleksander Młodzikowski
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
9
4
0.44
0
0.00
93.
Maciej Kulpeksza
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
7
3
0.43
0
0.00
94.
Michał Kachelski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
8
3
0.38
0
0.00
95.
Iwo Trzciński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
,
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
6
2
0.33
0
0.00
96.
Michał Tomkiewicz
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
11
3
0.27
0
0.00
97.
Marcel Górczyński
SSK BASKET II Włocławek
12
3
0.25
0
0.00
98.
Wiktor Duda
MChKK Chełmno
9
2
0.22
0
0.00
99.
Filip Kolczyński
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
10
2
0.20
0
0.00
100.
Wiktor Zadrożny
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
11
2
0.18
0
0.00
101.
Jakub Czajkowski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
6
1
0.17
0
0.00
102.
Wojciech Przybysławski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
7
1
0.14
0
0.00
103.
Marcin Biniakowski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
8
1
0.13
0
0.00
104.
Stanisław Majcher
MChKK Chełmno
6
0
0.00
0
0.00
105.
Szymon Marciniak
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
7
0
0.00
0
0.00
106.
Wiktor Niemczyk
IAK Kasprowicz Inowrocław
6
0
0.00
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość