ROZGRYWKI:
Bachorz Michał Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
Balcerkowski Michał TKM Włocławek
Bartkowski Adam Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Bąkowski Jan Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Bąkowski Kornel UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Bejma Adrian MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Bialkowski Paweł MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Binder Maciej Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Biniakowski Marcin MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Blonkowski Adam SSK BASKET Włocławek
Bogusz August SSK BASKET Włocławek
Kachelski Michał Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kacprzak Adrian Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kamieński Wiktor Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
Karpiński Antoni MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Każmierowski Dominik SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Klimkiewicz Dawid Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kłosowicz Borys Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Knigawka Jakub UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kolczyński Filip Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kołtun Mateusz SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Kowalski Bartosz MChKK Chełmno
Kozłowski Maciej Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kozłowski Oskar SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Koźlak Szymon Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
Kranc Antoni SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Krysiak Oskar Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Krzemiński Karol SSK BASKET Włocławek
Kucharski Stanisław TKM Włocławek
Kuciński Mateusz Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
Kufel Damian MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kujoth Aleksander Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kulikowski Aleksander MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kulpeksza Maciej MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kurowski Kamil Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kutrzuba Mikołaj Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kuziemski Michał Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
Maćkowiak Konrad Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Majcher Stanisław MChKK Chełmno
Makarewicz Dominik Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Małachowski Maciej TKM Włocławek
Marciniak Szymon Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Matczak Mateusz SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Mikłaszewicz Jan TKM Włocławek
Mikołajczak Szymon UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Młodzikowski Aleksander Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Morawski Igor Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Mroziński Ignacy Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Sadowski Adam SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Skibiński Adam Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Skonieczka Paweł MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Sobczyński Miłosz TKM Włocławek
Spychalski Szymon SSK BASKET Włocławek
Stępczyński Artur TKM Włocławek
Straszewski Mateusz UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Strzyżewski Martin SSK BASKET II Włocławek
Szabłowski Jędrzej SSK BASKET Włocławek
Szałkiewicz Anthony Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Szczepański Bartosz MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Szewczyk Emilio Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Szulc Antoni Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Szymański Michał Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Szymczak Ksawier MChKK Chełmno
Wcisło Hubert Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Wieczorek Kacper UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wiliński Kacper SSK BASKET Włocławek
Winiecki Maks MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Bartosz MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Karol UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Konrad Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
Włodarczyk Ignacy SSK BASKET Włocławek