Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Tauron Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Torey Thomas
HydroTruck Radom
43
81722
10900.51
2.
David Jelínek
Anwil Włocławek
42
75230
10791.19
3.
Jerel Blassingame
Czarni Słupsk
40
74747
10868.68
4.
Michał Sokołowski
HydroTruck Radom
42
74486
10773.48
5.
Danny Gibson
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
69525
10931.25
6.
C.J. Harris
HydroTruck Radom
42
69322
10650.52
7.
Fiodor Dmitriew
Anwil Włocławek
42
65555
10560.83
8.
Curtis Millage
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
64834
20091.42
9.
Filip Matczak
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
64696
10848.46
10.
Anthony Hickey
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
34
63386
10864.29
11.
Rashaun Broadus
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
62087
20002.81
12.
Robert Witka
HydroTruck Radom
42
61881
10473.36
13.
Daniel Dillon
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
61875
10933.59
14.
Artur Mielczarek
AZS Koszalin
32
61198
10912.44
15.
Łukasz Diduszko
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
60958
10904.94
16.
Michael Fraser
Polfarmex Kutno
35
60911
10740.31
17.
Jarosław Zyskowski
Polfarmex Kutno
35
60619
10731.97
18.
Przemysław Zamojski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
59985
10428.21
19.
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
59984
10764.24
20.
Łukasz Koszarek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
59479
10416.17
21.
Josh Parker
Polfarmex Kutno
35
59055
10687.29
22.
Przemysław Frasunkiewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
58913
10841.03
23.
Mateusz Ponitka
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
57500
10402.44
24.
Folarin Campbell
Czarni Słupsk
37
57463
10553.05
25.
Michael Hicks
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
56610
10826.13
26.
Demonte Harper
Czarni Słupsk
34
56217
10653.44
27.
Zach Robbins
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
32
56159
10754.97
28.
Paweł Kikowski
King Szczecin
36
56045
10556.81
29.
Frank Gaines
King Szczecin
36
55910
10553.06
30.
Filip Dylewicz
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
27
55839
20068.11
31.
Łukasz Seweryn
Czarni Słupsk
41
55597
10356.02
32.
Kacper Młynarski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29
55450
10912.07
33.
Dee Bost
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
55307
10316.83
34.
Nick Kellogg
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
31
55178
10779.94
35.
Michał Michalak
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
55109
10530.81
36.
Marcin Flieger
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
54745
10710.78
37.
Paweł Leończyk
King Szczecin
36
54463
10512.86
38.
Łukasz Majewski
King Szczecin
36
54425
10511.81
39.
Karol Gruszecki
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
54306
10293.00
40.
Piotr Pamuła
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
53857
10737.32
41.
Grzegorz Małecki
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
53628
10675.88
42.
Gary Bell
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26
53378
20053.00
43.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
43
52864
10229.40
44.
Markeith Cummings
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
52514
10458.72
45.
Michał Jankowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
52494
10640.44
46.
Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
39
52351
10342.33
47.
Igor Zajcew
HydroTruck Radom
40
52324
10308.10
48.
Robert Skibniewski
Anwil Włocławek
39
52283
10340.59
49.
Jarosław Mokros
Czarni Słupsk
34
52189
10534.97
50.
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Polfarmex Kutno
32
52102
10628.19
51.
Cheikh Mbodj
Czarni Słupsk
38
51946
10367.00
52.
Maksym Kornijenko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
51731
10521.50
53.
Kamil Łączyński
Anwil Włocławek
41
51115
10246.71
54.
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
30
50636
10687.87
55.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
50441
10576.28
56.
Jakub Zalewski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
31
49989
10612.55
57.
Piotr Szczotka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
49860
10424.57
58.
Daniel Wall
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
27
49616
10837.63
59.
Marcin Sroka
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
48869
10527.16
60.
Grzegorz Surmacz
Czarni Słupsk
36
48663
10351.75
61.
Marcin Salamonik
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
30
48569
10618.97
62.
Bartosz Diduszko
Anwil Włocławek
36
47525
10320.14
63.
Piotr Stelmach
Anwil Włocławek
42
46794
10114.14
64.
Jakub Patoka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29
46473
10602.52
65.
Tomasz Ochońko
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
46376
10496.00
66.
Witalij Kowalenko
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
46365
10598.79
67.
Mateusz Dziemba
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
45803
10477.52
68.
Josip Bilinovac
Trefl Sopot
32
45799
10431.22
69.
Kervin Bristol
Anwil Włocławek
40
45706
10142.65
70.
Piotr Śmigielski
Trefl Sopot
31
45565
10469.84
71.
Jovan Novak
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
45460
10420.63
72.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
44947
10284.20
73.
Krzysztof Sulima
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
44659
10240.53
74.
Patrik Auda
AZS Koszalin
26
44316
10704.46
75.
Kim Adams
HydroTruck Radom
43
44012
10023.53
76.
Deshawn Delaney
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
43455
10401.77
77.
Jakub Karolak
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
30
43267
10442.23
78.
A.J. Walton
AZS Koszalin
28
42741
10526.46
79.
Kamil Chanas
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
28
42696
10524.86
80.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
41746
10018.20
81.
Nemanja Djurišić
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
37
41720
10127.57
82.
Kevin Johnson
Polfarmex Kutno
24
41675
10736.46
83.
Jan Grzeliński
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
41424
10294.50
84.
Ater Majok
Trefl Sopot
27
41131
10523.37
85.
Grzegorz Kulka
Trefl Sopot
30
40224
10340.80
86.
Michał Nowakowski
King Szczecin
35
40131
10146.60
87.
Uroš Mirković
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24
40116
10671.50
88.
Jakub Parzeński
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
34
39704
10167.76
89.
Cameron Tatum
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
30
39667
10322.23
90.
Dejan Borovnjak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
39
38808
995.08
91.
Robert Tomaszek
Anwil Włocławek
41
38624
942.05
92.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Trefl Sopot
30
37905
10263.50
93.
Michał Gabiński
Polfarmex Kutno
35
37599
10074.26
94.
Tyreek Duren
Trefl Sopot
22
37562
10707.36
95.
Jarvis Williams
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21
37443
10783.00
96.
Christo Nikołow
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
37337
10697.14
97.
Russell Robinson
King Szczecin
21
36187
10723.19
98.
Damien Kinloch
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24
36009
10500.38
99.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
35598
10271.36
100.
Mateusz Jarmakowicz
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
35408
10142.19
101.
Justin Jackson
Czarni Słupsk
28
35101
10253.61
102.
Damian Jeszke
HydroTruck Radom
41
34890
850.98
103.
Przemysław Szymański
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
34692
10119.10
104.
Denis Ikovlev
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17
34674
20039.65
105.
Piotr Dąbrowski
AZS Koszalin
32
34395
10074.84
106.
Stevan Milošević
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
35
34231
978.03
107.
Jarosław Trojan
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
29
33638
10159.93
108.
Alexis Wangmene
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
33437
10238.41
109.
C.J. Aiken
King Szczecin
36
33414
928.17
110.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
32948
10062.84
111.
Kirk Archibeque
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18
32398
10799.89
112.
Marcin Stefański
Trefl Sopot
27
32156
10190.96
113.
Danilo Andjušić
Anwil Włocławek
27
32156
10190.96
114.
Johnny Dee
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
27
32068
10187.70
115.
Martynas Paliukenas
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21
31697
10509.38
116.
Grzegorz Grochowski
Polfarmex Kutno
34
31384
923.06
117.
Adrian Suliński
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
30
30845
10028.17
118.
Eric Williams
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
30714
10096.93
119.
Jacek Jarecki
Polfarmex Kutno
32
30651
957.84
120.
Mantas Cesnauskis
Czarni Słupsk
27
29510
10092.96
121.
Sam Dower
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19
28841
10517.95
122.
Alan Czujkowski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
31
28310
913.23
123.
Francis Han
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
18
28277
10570.94
124.
Mikołaj Witliński
AZS Koszalin
30
26955
898.50
125.
Brandon Brown
King Szczecin
23
26388
10147.30
126.
Marcin Nowakowski
AZS Koszalin
31
26230
846.13
127.
Szymon Szewczyk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
39
26202
671.85
128.
Seid Hajrić
HydroTruck Radom
30
25873
862.43
129.
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
23
25832
10123.13
130.
Paweł Dzierżak
Trefl Sopot
32
25290
790.31
131.
Szymon Łukasiak
AZS Koszalin
30
24825
827.50
132.
Mateusz Zębski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
29
24805
855.34
133.
Uroš Nikolić
King Szczecin
31
24574
792.71
134.
Igor Wadowski
AZS Koszalin
32
24491
765.34
135.
Devon Austin
AZS Koszalin
19
24062
10266.42
136.
Rob Poole
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
22
23927
10087.59
137.
Kacper Borowski
Czarni Słupsk
28
23422
836.50
138.
Tomasz Śnieg
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
25
23235
929.40
139.
Michał Chyliński
Anwil Włocławek
21
22629
10077.57
140.
Mateusz Bartosz
Polfarmex Kutno
33
22192
672.48
141.
Łukasz Bonarek
HydroTruck Radom
39
21983
563.67
142.
Igor Czumakow
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17
21802
10282.47
143.
Marcin Malczyk
Polfarmex Kutno
33
21575
653.79
144.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
28
21433
765.46
145.
Marko Popović
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
16
20791
10299.44
146.
Denis Krestinin
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
28
20706
739.50
147.
Djordje Kaplanović
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
20575
587.86
148.
Drago Pašalić
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
16
20403
10275.19
149.
Nikola Jeftić
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
16
20376
10273.50
150.
Wojciech Żurawski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
19682
728.96
151.
Aleksander Perka
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
32
18263
570.72
152.
Maciej Strzelecki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
25
16079
643.16
153.
Sławomir Sikora
Trefl Sopot
22
15514
705.18
154.
Roman Szymański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
29
15078
519.93
155.
Szymon Długosz
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19
14970
787.89
156.
Paweł Kowalski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
20
14706
735.30
157.
Wojciech Czerlonko
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
25
12557
502.28
158.
Rafał Stefanik
Trefl Sopot
20
12352
617.60
159.
Michael Gospodarek
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
23
12256
532.87
160.
Piotr Pandura
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
22
11921
541.86
161.
Bartosz Ciechociński
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
26
11109
427.27
162.
Kamil Michalski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
10435
372.68
163.
Jakub Motylewski
Trefl Sopot
23
9109
396.04
164.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
17
8798
517.53
165.
Jakub Garbacz
King Szczecin
21
8769
417.57
166.
Michał Kolenda
Trefl Sopot
16
8679
542.44
167.
Marcin Dymała
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16
8317
519.81
168.
Daniel Grujić
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21
7568
360.38
169.
Bartosz Bochno
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
20
5984
299.20
170.
Michał Marek
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
17
5554
326.71
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość