Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2007/2008
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Ćwierćfinały
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Marcin Ecka
Znicz Jarosław
37
242
6.54
2.
Michał Baran
Resovia Rzeszów
32
191
5.97
3.
Marcin Stokłosa
PBG Basket Poznań
29
180
6.21
4.
Bartosz Krupa
PTG Sokół Łańcut
37
175
4.73
5.
Łukasz Żytko
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
158
4.16
6.
Łukasz Wilczek
Żubry Białystok
27
147
5.44
7.
Michał Sikora
Znicz Jarosław
40
127
3.18
8.
Łukasz Pacocha
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
123
3.24
9.
Piotr Kardaś
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
34
118
3.47
10.
Paweł Pydych
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
37
118
3.19
11.
Maciej Bielak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
34
110
3.24
12.
Dominik Czubek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
103
2.94
13.
Rafał Partyka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
39
98
2.51
14.
Michał Krajewski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
,
PBG Basket Poznań
35
94
2.69
15.
Bartłomiej Szczepaniak
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
39
93
2.38
16.
Tomasz Śnieg
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
92
3.07
17.
Roman Prawica
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
38
88
2.32
18.
Tomasz Świętoński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
,
Znicz Basket Pruszków
25
86
3.44
19.
Jarosław Kalinowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
84
2.47
20.
Piotr Pustelnik
GKS Tychy
31
81
2.61
21.
Tomasz Przewrocki
Znicz Jarosław
25
80
3.20
22.
Piotr Ucinek
Resovia Rzeszów
31
78
2.52
23.
Łukasz Jagoda
MKS Start AZS Lublin
25
76
3.04
24.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
34
76
2.24
25.
Adam Lisewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
22
76
3.45
26.
Paweł Szcześniak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
27
75
2.78
27.
Karol Szpyrka
Resovia Rzeszów
32
75
2.34
28.
Grzegorz Kukiełka
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
32
73
2.28
29.
Kamil Michalski
GKS Tychy
28
70
2.50
30.
Grzegorz Mordzak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
22
70
3.18
31.
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
68
2.06
32.
Artur Mrówczyński
MKKS Rybnik
27
68
2.52
33.
Stanisław Prus
PBG Basket Poznań
24
68
2.83
34.
Robert Morkowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
33
67
2.03
35.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
35
67
1.91
36.
Przemysław Lewandowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
65
2.17
37.
Wojciech Kukuczka
MKKS Rybnik
29
62
2.14
38.
Tomasz Celej
Znicz Jarosław
39
61
1.56
39.
Michał Szczytyński
Resovia Rzeszów
27
61
2.26
40.
Tomasz Fortuna
Znicz Jarosław
42
61
1.45
41.
Jerzy Koszuta
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
60
1.58
42.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKKS Rybnik
29
60
2.07
43.
Jędrzej Jankowiak
Żubry Białystok
30
59
1.97
44.
Paweł Wiekiera
PBG Basket Poznań
33
59
1.79
45.
Grzegorz Radwan
PBG Basket Poznań
35
58
1.66
46.
Jakub Dłoniak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
34
57
1.68
47.
Michał Kułyk
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
39
57
1.46
48.
Sławomir Nowak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
40
56
1.40
49.
Grzegorz Kordas
GKS Tychy
32
55
1.72
50.
Artur Bajer
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
54
1.54
51.
Piotr Jagoda
MKS Start AZS Lublin
31
53
1.71
52.
Sławomir Sikora
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
26
53
2.04
53.
Marcin Marczyk
MKKS Rybnik
30
53
1.77
54.
Marcin Środa
MKKS Rybnik
30
53
1.77
55.
Mirosław Frankowski
MKKS Rybnik
30
52
1.73
56.
Mariusz Wójcik
Resovia Rzeszów
34
51
1.50
57.
Tomasz Wojdyła
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
40
49
1.23
58.
Marcin Salamonik
PTG Sokół Łańcut
33
49
1.48
59.
Daniel Wall
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
49
1.48
60.
Tomasz Ochońko
GKS Tychy
20
47
2.35
61.
Bartłomiej Kozieł
MKKS Rybnik
30
46
1.53
62.
Paweł Kowalski
MKS Start AZS Lublin
35
46
1.31
63.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Żubry Białystok
30
44
1.47
64.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
37
44
1.19
65.
Tomasz Kujawa
Żubry Białystok
30
43
1.43
66.
Tomasz Smorawiński
PBG Basket Poznań
34
43
1.26
67.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
42
1.40
68.
Piotr Urbański
MKS Start AZS Lublin
25
41
1.64
69.
Przemysław Zamojski
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
18
41
2.28
70.
Piotr Miś
Resovia Rzeszów
34
41
1.21
71.
Przemysław Szymański
GKS Tychy
34
41
1.21
72.
Marcin Krajewski
Żubry Białystok
30
40
1.33
73.
Paweł Kowalczuk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
40
1.18
74.
Marek Miszczuk
Znicz Jarosław
42
39
0.93
75.
Adrian Suliński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
27
39
1.44
76.
Michał Gabiński
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
38
1.00
77.
Piotr Stelmach
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
25
37
1.48
78.
Jacek Jarecki
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
34
37
1.09
79.
Michał Marciniak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
37
1.12
80.
Leszek Karwowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
26
36
1.38
81.
Marcin Matuszewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
36
1.20
82.
Michał Wołoszyn
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
35
1.17
83.
Mateusz Bartosz
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
35
1.17
84.
Michał Świderski
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
35
0.92
85.
Tomasz Bzdyra
GKS Tychy
33
33
1.00
86.
Aleksy Olszewski
Żubry Białystok
30
30
1.00
87.
Michał Jankowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
28
30
1.07
88.
Damian Kulig
GKS Tychy
34
29
0.85
89.
Artur Mielczarek
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
28
29
1.04
90.
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
27
29
1.07
91.
Michał Dudek
PBG Basket Poznań
23
29
1.26
92.
Robert Pacocha
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
20
28
1.40
93.
Lewis Lofton
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
31
28
0.90
94.
Marcin Wróbel
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
35
28
0.80
95.
Krzysztof Mielczarek
GKS Tychy
23
27
1.17
96.
Sebastian Grzesiński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
24
27
1.13
97.
Wojciech Majchrzak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
26
0.68
98.
Krzysztof Zych
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
25
0.76
99.
Paweł Olczak
GKS Tychy
30
24
0.80
100.
Piotr Pamuła
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
17
24
1.41
101.
Artur Mikołajko
Znicz Jarosław
40
23
0.58
102.
Marcin Kałowski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
35
23
0.66
103.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
35
23
0.66
104.
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
23
0.77
105.
Sławomir Olszewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
32
22
0.69
106.
Bartłomiej Karczewski
MKS Start AZS Lublin
24
22
0.92
107.
Jacek Sulowski
PBG Basket Poznań
19
21
1.11
108.
Jakub Dryjański
Znicz Jarosław
34
21
0.62
109.
Paweł Bach
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
24
21
0.88
110.
Aleksander Rak
MKS Start AZS Lublin
24
21
0.88
111.
Stanisław Grabiec
MKKS Rybnik
28
21
0.75
112.
Adam Metelski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
24
21
0.88
113.
Maciej Paszowski
MKKS Rybnik
22
20
0.91
114.
Artur Robak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
30
20
0.67
115.
Tomasz Briegmann
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
32
19
0.59
116.
Michał Nikiel
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
38
18
0.47
117.
Joe McNaull
PBG Basket Poznań
30
18
0.60
118.
Brahima Konare
Żubry Białystok
24
18
0.75
119.
Maciej Grabiński
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
29
17
0.59
120.
Bartosz Dubiel
Resovia Rzeszów
32
17
0.53
121.
Bartosz Borkowski
MKS Start AZS Lublin
32
17
0.53
122.
Grzegorz Szczotka
Znicz Jarosław
36
16
0.44
123.
Jarosław Drozd
MKS Start AZS Lublin
31
16
0.52
124.
Jakub Kietliński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
15
16
1.07
125.
Daniel Wilkusz
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
28
15
0.54
126.
Paweł Bacik
Znicz Basket Pruszków
19
13
0.68
127.
Grzegorz Malewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
34
13
0.38
128.
Paweł Podolec
PTG Sokół Łańcut
23
13
0.57
129.
Arkadiusz Kobus
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
28
13
0.46
130.
Tomasz Semmler
PBG Basket Poznań
29
13
0.45
131.
Piotr Brzozowski
Żubry Białystok
25
11
0.44
132.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
Żubry Białystok
20
11
0.55
133.
Rafał Kulikowski
Żubry Białystok
28
11
0.39
134.
Dariusz Kalinowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19
10
0.53
135.
Maciej Sudowski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
10
0.30
136.
Marcin Kolowca
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
22
10
0.45
137.
Grzegorz Ożóg
PTG Sokół Łańcut
35
10
0.29
138.
Grzegorz Taberski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
30
10
0.33
139.
Sergiusz Prażmo
MKS Start AZS Lublin
24
10
0.42
140.
Paweł Bogdan
PBG Basket Poznań
25
9
0.36
141.
Jacek Olejniczak
MKS Start AZS Lublin
25
9
0.36
142.
Adam Łapeta
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
15
8
0.53
143.
Janusz Mysłowiecki
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
27
8
0.30
144.
Robert Grzyb
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25
8
0.32
145.
Dariusz Rusin
Resovia Rzeszów
32
8
0.25
146.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
22
8
0.36
147.
Grzegorz Dudzik
PTG Sokół Łańcut
33
7
0.21
148.
Adam Baganc
PBG Basket Poznań
24
7
0.29
149.
Paweł Rynkiewicz
Resovia Rzeszów
24
7
0.29
150.
Marcel Wilczek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
29
7
0.24
151.
Łukasz Ochodek
MKKS Rybnik
22
7
0.32
152.
Marcin Monach
Żubry Białystok
24
7
0.29
153.
Damian Puncewicz
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
19
6
0.32
154.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
24
6
0.25
155.
Łukasz Sikora
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
23
6
0.26
156.
Krystian Skonieczny
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
28
5
0.18
157.
Mariusz Markowicz
GKS Tychy
20
5
0.25
158.
Tomasz Włodarczyk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28
5
0.18
159.
Przemysław Malona
Resovia Rzeszów
22
3
0.14
160.
Michał Kucharski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
18
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość