ROZGRYWKI:
Batsokha Aleh Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Bialik Borys Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Bielecki Jan Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Biniecki Jan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Bladoszewski Franciszek Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Boczkowski Antoni Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Bohatyrov Dmytro MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Boniecki Wojciech Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Borawski Stefan MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Borowski Bartosz Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Borucki Julian Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Broda Julian MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Brzustewicz Adam Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Buza Filip Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Chlipała Jan MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Chojnacki Kacper MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Chrzanowski Fabian MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Ciesielski Jan Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Cieślewicz Jakub SSK BASKET Włocławek
Czerniawski Jakub Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Czop Krzysztof DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Czyżniejewski Adam Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Darowski Sebastian DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Dąbrowski Michał SSK BASKET Włocławek
Dąbrowski Olaf MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Dąbrowski Wiktor DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Dejnas Vel Denek Jan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Derwich Borys MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Dębski Tymoteusz Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Dimitrakopoulos Konstantinos SSK BASKET Włocławek
Dobieszewski Piotr Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Dobrolubow Hubert DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Dolatowski Maksymilian SSK BASKET Włocławek
Domagalski Oskar SSK BASKET Włocławek
Dowbor Filip Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Drążkowski Aleks Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Drzewiecki Jakub Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Galasiński Michał MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Gapski Szymon UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Glaza Oskar Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Głowacki Filip Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Gomułka Filip Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Górecki Adam SSK BASKET Włocławek
Górecki Michał Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Górecki Wiktor Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Górski Sławomir MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Grabczyński Marcel TKM Włocławek
Grabowska Marta MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Graczyk Maciej Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Kacprowicz Franciszek Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kaczmarczyk Wiktor UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kadłubowski Ignacy Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Karólewski Leon Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Karwacki Ludwik DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kazik Borys Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Kaźmierczak Borys Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kaźmierski Izydor Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kiełbowicz Łukasz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kiełbowicz Mateusz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kierzkowski Jakub MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Kiziuk Alan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Klipiński Tymon Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kmitta Stanisław Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Knioła Antoni UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kobusiński Kacper MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Koepke Zofia MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Kolczyński Nikodem Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kortas Borys MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Korzeniewski Wiktor MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Kotewicz Krzysztof Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kowalczyk Mikołaj MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kowalkiewicz Olaf Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kozłowski Cezary DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kozłowski Mikołaj DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kozyra Wojciech MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kruk Sebastian Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Krygier Nikodem Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Kryspin Dominik Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kubiak Jan Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kubiak Stanisław Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kucharzewski Jakub Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Kuczyński Daniel DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kujoth Aleksander Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kuschel Antoni Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kwiatkowski Adam Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Lenz Franciszek Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Lenz Jan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Lesiński Franciszek MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Lewandowski Maciej MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Lewandowski Szymon Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Lipiński Tymoteusz Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Lisiecki Szymon SSK BASKET Włocławek
Maciaszek Krystian MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Maciejewski Albert Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Majchrowski Fabian DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Majerski Igor Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Maksoń Jakub DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Marchlewicz Dominik Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Marciniak Konrad Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Marczak Maksymilian UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Matosek Jan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Matyjasik Franciszek Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Matyjasik Wojciech Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Matyszczak Ksawery Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Melkowski Stanisław Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Michalski Dominik TKM Włocławek
Mikołajski Dawid MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Miłoszewski Mateusz MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Miszewski Julian MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Modry Aleks Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Morawski Stanisław Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Mrotek Kamil MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Mróz Antoni Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Pacześ Bartosz Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Paliński Nikodem UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Patalon Robert MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Piątkowski Jakub Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Pieniążek Szymon Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Pietrzak Antoni SSK BASKET Włocławek
Piński Aleksander Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Piotrowski Krzysztof MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Piórek Nikodem Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Poliński Dawid Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Popa Bartłomiej Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Rafiński Adrian UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Rogalski Filip Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Rogatka Kamil Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Rojek Oliver SSK BASKET Włocławek
Romanowski Jakub TKM Włocławek
Rosiński Maciej Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Rutkowski Kaj Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Ryczek Jakub Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Saługa Tymon Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Sarnowski Jan Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Schmidt Sebastian Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Schubert Aleksander MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Semrau Antoni Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Shestoukh Stepan MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Siatkowski Gilbert MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Sitkowski Jakub Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Siwa Adam MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Siwa Jakub MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Skonieczny Tymon UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Skrzypski Jakub Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Słomkowski Dawid MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Smokowski Mateusz Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Sobczak Nicholas Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Sroczyński Igor DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Stankiewicz Mateusz Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Stanny Jan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Stawiński Bartosz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Stemporowski Michał Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Stępień Kacper Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Stępień Rafał Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Stolarek Olivier DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Strzelecki Oliwier MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Styczyński Miłosz TKM Włocławek
Sylwestrowicz Marcel Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Szałkiewicz Anthony Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Szcząchor Jakub MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Szczerbicki Ksawery UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Szczygieł Ryszard MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Szeliga Miłosz MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Szwaczkowski Tobiasz Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Walczak Ignacy SSK BASKET Włocławek
Walczak Wojciech Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek
Wałdowski Patryk Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Warczachowski Borys Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Wasielewski Paweł Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Waszak Wiktor Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Wesołowski Filip SSK BASKET Włocławek
Wiercigroch Bartłomiej Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Wilczaszek Gracjan UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Filip Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Wiśniewski Kacper Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Włodarczyk Tobiasz DACSA Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Woch Franciszek MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Wodziński Nikodem Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Wojciechowski Kamil Basket 2010 Kruszwica
Wojciechowski Mikołaj UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wolski Szymon UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wołoszyn Oliwier UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Woźniak Oliwier MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Woźniakowski Mateusz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Wrzesiński Mikołaj Świecki Klub Koszykówki
Wudarczyk Filip Miejski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Junak" Włocławek