Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Małgorzata Olszewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 157 31.40
2. Roksana Makowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 154 30.80
3. Martyna Włodarczyk Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 99 19.80
4. Roksana Sipińska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 5 94 18.80
5. Zuzanna Tylkowska MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 71 23.67
6. Julia Dombrowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 71 14.20
7. Agata Bembnista INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 5 62 12.40
8. Antonina Hoppe INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 4 59 14.75
9. Karolina Łasa Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 52 10.40
10. Zofia Konstanty MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 41 8.20
11. Magdalena Lewandowska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 5 36 7.20
12. Julia Wiśniewska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 5 35 7.00
13. Martyna Poreda Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 30 6.00
14. Michalina Zakrzewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 29 5.80
15. Zofia Skibińska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 4 28 7.00
16. Karolina Fedder MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 21 10.50
17. Natalia Bukowska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 4 18 4.50
18. Zuzanna Nędza Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 15 3.00
19. Vanessa Drabik Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 14 2.80
20. Pola Dembińska MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 14 4.67
21. Julia Lis INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 5 13 2.60
22. Zofia Szyttenholm MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 12 4.00
23. Oliwia Kapelska MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 11 3.67
24. Marta Umińska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 5 10 2.00
25. Maja Konwińska Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 4 10 2.50
26. Lena Siminska MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 9 4.50
27. Oliwia Dec MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 4 8 2.00
28. Kinga Walczak MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 8 2.67
29. Zofia Wiwatowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 8 1.60
30. Martyna Grączewska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 4 8 2.00
31. Michalina Wlaźlak MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 7 3.50
32. Maja Wiwatowska MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 5 6 1.20
33. Emilia Laskowska Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 4 6 1.50
34. Paulina Niemczyńska MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 4 2.00
35. Lea Moroszczak Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 4 4 1.00
36. Wiktoria Parzonko MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 3 4 1.33
37. Agata Tauer-Bejma MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 3 1.50
38. Hanna Kęcińska Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 4 2 0.50
39. Zlata Kolesnyk Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 2 0.40
40. Maja Janowska INTECHSTAL Pantery Szubin 4 0 0.00
41. Victoria Bubacz MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 0 0.00
42. Natalia Landowska Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz 5 0 0.00
43. Martyna Włodarczak MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz 2 0 0.00

Partner główny

Kujawsko-Pomorskie Miasto Toruń Miasto Bydgoszcz Ministerstwo Sportu Polski Związek Koszykówki

Partner wspierający

Arena Toruń OBL OBLK Basket Camp MedycynaDlaSportu.pl Kancelaria Prawna Profilegal Narodowy Instytut Wolności Ogrzewanie Pex Lasy Państwowe

Partner medialny

TV Toruń Chillitorun.pl Radio GRA

Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego

UFFO