Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
1.
Ariel Atkins
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
33
70
2.12
2.
Sharnee Zoll-Norman
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
35
59
1.69
3.
Sydney Colson
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
35
55
1.57
4.
Weronika Gajda
KGHM BC Polkowice
33
52
1.58
5.
Kateryna Rymarenko
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
27
50
1.85
6.
Taisiia Udodenko
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
35
47
1.34
7.
Johannah Leedham
KGHM BC Polkowice
32
47
1.47
8.
Rebecca Harris
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
27
46
1.70
9.
Brianna Kiesel
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
21
46
2.19
10.
Tiffany Hayes
KGHM BC Polkowice
29
45
1.55
11.
Julie McBride
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
25
44
1.76
12.
Jasmine Thomas
KGHM BC Polkowice
31
43
1.39
13.
Agnieszka Skobel
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
27
41
1.52
14.
Dragana Stanković
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
28
41
1.46
15.
Magdalena Ziętara
Wisła CanPack Kraków
24
39
1.63
16.
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
32
39
1.22
17.
Cierra Burdick
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
35
39
1.11
18.
Laura Juskaite
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
35
39
1.11
19.
Sheniqua Greene
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
20
38
1.90
20.
Temitope Fagbenle
KGHM BC Polkowice
32
38
1.19
21.
Klaudia Perisa
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
24
38
1.58
22.
Marissa Kastanek
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
35
37
1.06
23.
Barbora Wrzesiński
Arka Gdynia
33
37
1.12
24.
Paulina Szymańska
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
19
35
1.84
25.
Elżbieta Międzik
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
28
34
1.21
26.
Ziomara Morrison
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
28
34
1.21
27.
Leonor Rodríguez
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
34
1.26
28.
Jordin Canada
Wisła CanPack Kraków
22
34
1.55
29.
Dominique Wilson
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
18
34
1.89
30.
Katarzyna Trzeciak
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
32
1.14
31.
Olena Samburska
Enea AZS Poznań
23
32
1.39
32.
Aleksandra Pawlak
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
24
31
1.29
33.
Dajana Butulija
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
24
31
1.29
34.
Maegan Conwright
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
22
31
1.41
35.
Karolina Podkańska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
30
1.25
36.
Sonja Greinacher
Arka Gdynia
33
30
0.91
37.
Lea Miletic
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
34
30
0.88
38.
Jowita Ossowska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
29
1.21
39.
Klaudia Gertchen
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
24
29
1.21
40.
Maryia Papova
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
32
28
0.88
41.
Dorota Mistygacz
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
27
27
1.00
42.
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
25
27
1.08
43.
Annamaria Prezelj
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
33
27
0.82
44.
María Conde
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
27
1.00
45.
Julia Grądzka
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
26
26
1.00
46.
Jazmine Davis
Enea AZS Poznań
21
26
1.24
47.
Tamara Radočaj
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
28
26
0.93
48.
Alexis Hornbuckle
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
17
26
1.53
49.
Melissa Diawakana
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
21
26
1.24
50.
Agata Dobrowolska
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
33
25
0.76
51.
Magdalena Szajtauer
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
24
25
1.04
52.
Santa Baltkojiene
Arka Gdynia
33
25
0.76
53.
Kyara Linskens
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
35
25
0.71
54.
Terezia Palenikova
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
34
24
0.71
55.
Styliani Kaltsidou
KGHM BC Polkowice
30
24
0.80
56.
Ana-Marija Begić
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
26
24
0.92
57.
Karina Michałek
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
34
23
0.68
58.
Sylwia Bujniak
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
24
23
0.96
59.
Julija Rytsikowa
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
31
22
0.71
60.
Julia Drop
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
21
21
1.00
61.
Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak
Enea AZS Poznań
24
20
0.83
62.
Katarzyna Motyl
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
19
20
1.05
63.
Laura Ikstena
PGE MKK Siedlce
24
20
0.83
64.
Anna Jurcenkova
Arka Gdynia
31
20
0.65
65.
Emma Cannon
Arka Gdynia
32
20
0.63
66.
Katarzyna Jaworska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
19
0.79
67.
Angelika Stankiewicz
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
27
19
0.70
68.
Julia Niemojewska
Enea AZS Poznań
22
19
0.86
69.
Martyna Pyka
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
24
18
0.75
70.
Anna Makurat
Arka Gdynia
32
18
0.56
71.
Emilia Lamparska
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
27
18
0.67
72.
Oksana Mołłowa
PGE MKK Siedlce
23
18
0.78
73.
Lynetta Kizer
KGHM BC Polkowice
23
18
0.78
74.
Tiffany Wright Clarke
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
15
18
1.20
75.
Martyna Cebulska
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
22
17
0.77
76.
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
17
0.68
77.
Arina Bilotserkivska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
12
17
1.42
78.
Elina Dikeoulakou
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
23
17
0.74
79.
Jenna Lynn Burdette
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
12
17
1.42
80.
María Araújo
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
16
0.59
81.
Tetiana Yurkevichus
PGE MKK Siedlce
12
16
1.33
82.
Katarina Vucković
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
24
16
0.67
83.
Alice Kunek
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
26
16
0.62
84.
Elżbieta Paździerska
CosinusMED Widzew Łódź
21
15
0.71
85.
Khaalia Hillsman
Enea AZS Poznań
24
15
0.63
86.
Annika Holopainen
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
18
15
0.83
87.
Laura Miškinienė
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
15
0.54
88.
Aldona Morawiec
Arka Gdynia
21
14
0.67
89.
Dominika Fiszer
KGHM BC Polkowice
26
14
0.54
90.
Ewelina Jackowska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
14
0.58
91.
Kamila Podgórna
Arka Gdynia
31
14
0.45
92.
Samantha Lapszynski
PGE MKK Siedlce
19
14
0.74
93.
Kristi Bellock
PGE MKK Siedlce
13
14
1.08
94.
Daria Stelmach
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
25
13
0.52
95.
Dominika Urbaniak
Enea AZS Poznań
22
13
0.59
96.
Daria Marciniak
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
31
12
0.39
97.
Aleksandra Wajler
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
23
12
0.52
98.
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
KGHM BC Polkowice
17
12
0.71
99.
Agnieszka Fikiel
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
34
12
0.35
100.
Sofija Aleksandravicius
Wisła CanPack Kraków
23
12
0.52
101.
Kinga Demczur
Enea AZS Poznań
21
10
0.48
102.
Agnieszka Haryńska
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
16
10
0.63
103.
Marta Dymała
Enea AZS Poznań
22
10
0.45
104.
Mercedes Russell
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
10
0.37
105.
Karolina Strzelczyk
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
15
9
0.60
106.
Monika Naczk
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
18
9
0.50
107.
Martyna Koc
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
23
9
0.39
108.
Marta Urbaniak
PGE MKK Siedlce
24
9
0.38
109.
Karolina Poboży
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
28
8
0.29
110.
Karolina Stefańczyk
Enea AZS Poznań
17
8
0.47
111.
Amalia Rembiszewska
Arka Gdynia
22
7
0.32
112.
Aleksandra Parzeńska
Enea AZS Poznań
23
7
0.30
113.
Ewa Bacik
PGE MKK Siedlce
17
7
0.41
114.
Božica Mujović
Wisła CanPack Kraków
15
7
0.47
115.
Sandra Nowicka
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
20
6
0.30
116.
Karolina Puss
KGHM BC Polkowice
27
6
0.22
117.
Marianna Duszkiewicz
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
17
6
0.35
118.
Katarzyna Śmietańska
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
16
6
0.38
119.
Karolina Kaczmarek
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
16
6
0.38
120.
Samra Omerbaśić
PGE MKK Siedlce
24
6
0.25
121.
Irena Vrancic
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
21
6
0.29
122.
Martyna Czyżewska
Arka Gdynia
24
5
0.21
123.
Anna Jakubiuk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
17
5
0.29
124.
Dominika Poleszak
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
23
5
0.22
125.
Julia Berezowska
KGHM BC Polkowice
22
4
0.18
126.
Agata Ostrowska
DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
15
1
0.07
127.
Katarzyna Joks
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
14
1
0.07
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość