Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2021/2022
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Tauron Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Straty
Straty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Straty suma
Straty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Straty suma
Straty śr.
1.
Robert Johnson
Legia Warszawa
24
91
3.79
2.
Erick Neal
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17
64
3.76
3.
Anthony Ireland
HydroTruck Radom
28
98
3.50
4.
Jakub Schenk
King Szczecin
31
99
3.19
5.
Roko Rogić
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
21
66
3.14
6.
Rod Camphor
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
21
65
3.10
7.
Jabarie Hinds
Tauron GTK Gliwice
30
92
3.07
8.
Daniel Amigo
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
22
66
3.00
9.
Admon Gilder
PGE Spójnia Stargard
19
56
2.95
10.
Marek Klassen
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
41
114
2.78
11.
Billy Garrett
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
41
110
2.68
12.
Jonah Mathews
Anwil Włocławek
39
104
2.67
13.
Novak Musić
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
29
73
2.52
14.
Anthony Marcus Lewis
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
29
70
2.41
15.
Anthony Durham Ii
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
22
52
2.36
16.
Yannick Franke
Trefl Sopot
25
58
2.32
17.
Danilo Ostojić
HydroTruck Radom
27
62
2.30
18.
Filip Kraljević
HydroTruck Radom
20
44
2.20
19.
Travis Trice Ii
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
33
72
2.18
20.
Filip Matczak
King Szczecin
31
67
2.16
21.
Strahinja Jovanović
Legia Warszawa
22
47
2.14
22.
Stacy Davis
King Szczecin
24
51
2.13
23.
James Florence
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
69
2.09
24.
Łukasz Koszarek
Legia Warszawa
41
84
2.05
25.
Cleveland Melvin
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17
34
2.00
26.
Kristijan Krajina
Tauron GTK Gliwice
15
30
2.00
27.
Nemanja Nenadić
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
67
1.97
28.
Mike Lewis Ii
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30
59
1.97
29.
Łukasz Kolenda
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
40
77
1.93
30.
Dragan Apić
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
35
67
1.91
31.
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
29
55
1.90
32.
James Bell
Anwil Włocławek
39
73
1.87
33.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
PGE Spójnia Stargard
27
50
1.85
34.
Kobi Jordan Simmons
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
50
1.85
35.
Žiga Dimec
Anwil Włocławek
27
50
1.85
36.
Mateusz Zębski
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
30
55
1.83
37.
Jahenns Manigat
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
31
56
1.81
38.
Paweł Dzierżak
HydroTruck Radom
27
48
1.78
39.
Michał Kolenda
Trefl Sopot
29
51
1.76
40.
Mike Moore
HydroTruck Radom
28
49
1.75
41.
Roberts Stumbris
Tauron GTK Gliwice
23
40
1.74
42.
Paweł Leończyk
Trefl Sopot
30
52
1.73
43.
Michaelyn Scott
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
15
26
1.73
44.
Josh Sharma
Trefl Sopot
30
52
1.73
45.
Devyn Marble
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
24
41
1.71
46.
Adrian Bogucki
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
27
46
1.70
47.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
30
51
1.70
48.
James Palmer Jr.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
56
1.70
49.
Cyril Langevine
King Szczecin
32
54
1.69
50.
Beau Beech Iii
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
40
67
1.68
51.
Andrzej Pluta
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
30
50
1.67
52.
Klavs Čavars
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
30
50
1.67
53.
Sherron Dorsey-Walker
King Szczecin
31
51
1.65
54.
Jimmie Taylor
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
28
46
1.64
55.
Jacobi Boykins
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
28
46
1.64
56.
Michael Young
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
54
1.64
57.
Aleksander Wiśniewski
Tauron GTK Gliwice
29
47
1.62
58.
Filip Put
Tauron GTK Gliwice
30
48
1.60
59.
Ahmed Hill
HydroTruck Radom
17
27
1.59
60.
Adam Brenk
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30
47
1.57
61.
Kyndall Dykes
Anwil Włocławek
32
50
1.56
62.
Mateusz Dziemba
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
29
44
1.52
63.
Karol Gruszecki
Trefl Sopot
30
45
1.50
64.
Daniel Gołębiowski
Tauron GTK Gliwice
24
36
1.50
65.
Aleksander Dziewa
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
42
63
1.50
66.
Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman
Legia Warszawa
41
61
1.49
67.
Trey Drechsel
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
46
1.48
68.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
29
43
1.48
69.
Jakub Nizioł
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
29
43
1.48
70.
Mikołaj Witliński
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
40
59
1.48
71.
Mateusz Szlachetka
Trefl Sopot
18
26
1.44
72.
Damonte Dodd
Tauron GTK Gliwice
18
26
1.44
73.
James Eads Iii
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
32
46
1.44
74.
Kerem Kanter
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
44
63
1.43
75.
Aaron Cel
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
33
47
1.42
76.
Kamil Łączyński
Anwil Włocławek
38
54
1.42
77.
Raymond Cowels III
Legia Warszawa
41
57
1.39
78.
Wes Washpun
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
30
1.36
79.
Josip Sobin
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29
39
1.34
80.
Justin Gray
PGE Spójnia Stargard
28
37
1.32
81.
Kodi Justice
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
42
55
1.31
82.
Tomasz Śnieg
PGE Spójnia Stargard
28
36
1.29
83.
Kacper Młynarski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
28
35
1.25
84.
Bartosz Diduszko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
42
1.24
85.
Grzegorz Kulka
Legia Warszawa
37
45
1.22
86.
Filip Dylewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
28
33
1.18
87.
Mateusz Bartosz
King Szczecin
24
28
1.17
88.
Tweety Carter
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
19
22
1.16
89.
Luke Petrasek
Anwil Włocławek
39
45
1.15
90.
Alan Herndon
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
29
33
1.14
91.
Jakub Musiał
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
41
46
1.12
92.
Jarosław Zyskowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
38
1.12
93.
Kacper Radwański
Tauron GTK Gliwice
18
20
1.11
94.
Baylee Steele
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18
20
1.11
95.
Devoe Joseph
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
29
32
1.10
96.
Tony Meier
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
30
33
1.10
97.
Milivoje Mijović
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
22
24
1.09
98.
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
26
28
1.08
99.
Jure Škifić
Legia Warszawa
39
42
1.08
100.
Michał Chyliński
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
30
1.07
101.
Adam Ramstedt
Tauron GTK Gliwice
15
16
1.07
102.
Thomas Davis
King Szczecin
20
21
1.05
103.
Ivan Ramljak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
39
40
1.03
104.
Kacper Borowski
King Szczecin
27
27
1.00
105.
Jakub Motylewski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
20
20
1.00
106.
Szymon Szewczyk
Anwil Włocławek
28
27
0.96
107.
Elijah Wilson
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
18
17
0.94
108.
Andrzej Mazurczak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
35
33
0.94
109.
Adam Kemp
Legia Warszawa
38
33
0.87
110.
Aleksander Lewandowski
HydroTruck Radom
29
25
0.86
111.
Damian Kulig
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
28
24
0.86
112.
Dominik Wilczek
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
30
25
0.83
113.
Michał Nowakowski
Anwil Włocławek
35
29
0.83
114.
David Brembly
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
27
0.79
115.
Michał Kołodziej
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
26
0.76
116.
Paweł Kikowski
King Szczecin
33
25
0.76
117.
Roman Szymański
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
30
22
0.73
118.
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
25
18
0.72
119.
Michał Samsonowicz
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
24
0.71
120.
Maciej Bojanowski
Anwil Włocławek
30
21
0.70
121.
Darious Moten
Trefl Sopot
22
15
0.68
122.
Deandre Davis
Trefl Sopot
22
15
0.68
123.
Martins Meiers
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
25
17
0.68
124.
Filip Małgorzaciak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
19
0.68
125.
Kalif Young
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
40
27
0.68
126.
Bartłomiej Pelczar
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
21
14
0.67
127.
Denzel Andersson
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
21
0.66
128.
Dariusz Wyka
Legia Warszawa
40
26
0.65
129.
Krzysztof Sulima
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
22
0.65
130.
Jakub Garbacz
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
17
11
0.65
131.
Maciej Żmudzki
HydroTruck Radom
22
14
0.64
132.
Szymon Tomczak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
18
0.62
133.
Bartosz Jankowski
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
37
22
0.59
134.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
21
12
0.57
135.
Michał Krasuski
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
30
16
0.53
136.
Jakub Karolak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
16
0.52
137.
Dawid Słupiński
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
41
21
0.51
138.
Wojciech Tomaszewski
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
28
14
0.50
139.
Grzegorz Kamiński
Legia Warszawa
40
19
0.48
140.
Alan Czujkowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
22
10
0.45
141.
Damian Jeszke
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
27
12
0.44
142.
Filip Zegzuła
HydroTruck Radom
23
10
0.43
143.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Anwil Włocławek
28
12
0.43
144.
Michał Gabiński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26
11
0.42
145.
Daniel Wall
HydroTruck Radom
20
8
0.40
146.
Alex Olesinski
Anwil Włocławek
26
10
0.38
147.
Wiktor Rajewicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17
6
0.35
148.
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
23
8
0.35
149.
Jarosław Mokros
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
10
0.32
150.
Michał Kroczak
King Szczecin
27
8
0.30
151.
Szymon Janczak
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
31
9
0.29
152.
Szymon Szmit
PGE Spójnia Stargard
22
6
0.27
153.
Dominik Grudziński
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17
4
0.24
154.
Marcin Woroniecki
Anwil Włocławek
30
6
0.20
155.
Daniel Ziółkowski
Trefl Sopot
15
3
0.20
156.
Błażej Kulikowski
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
21
3
0.14
157.
Igor Wadowski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
20
2
0.10
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość