Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2017/2018
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Tauron Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Eval, +/-
+/- śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
1.
Josip Sobin
Anwil Włocławek
45
335
7.44
635
14.11
2.
Ivan Almeida
Anwil Włocławek
44
323
7.34
760
17.27
3.
Aaron Cel
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
38
250
6.58
604
15.89
4.
Kamil Łączyński
Anwil Włocławek
39
252
6.46
463
11.87
5.
Thomas Kelati
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
25
156
6.24
228
9.12
6.
Paweł Leończyk
Anwil Włocławek
45
279
6.20
545
12.11
7.
Jarosław Zyskowski
Anwil Włocławek
45
267
5.93
364
8.09
8.
Glenn Cosey
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
40
236
5.90
730
18.25
9.
Aaron Johnson
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
42
241
5.74
683
16.26
10.
Bartosz Diduszko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
38
207
5.45
329
8.66
11.
Cheikh Mbodj
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
38
196
5.16
526
13.84
12.
Jure Škifić
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
42
205
4.88
524
12.48
13.
Szymon Szewczyk
Anwil Włocławek
23
112
4.87
211
9.17
14.
Marc Carter
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
115
4.26
218
8.07
15.
Vladimir Dragičević
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
170
4.15
871
21.24
16.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
31
124
4.00
321
10.35
17.
James Florence
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
36
141
3.92
396
11.00
18.
Jaylin Airington
Anwil Włocławek
41
159
3.88
345
8.41
19.
Łukasz Koszarek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
155
3.78
557
13.59
20.
Kevin Punter
HydroTruck Radom
20
75
3.75
367
18.35
21.
Uroš Mirković
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
118
3.69
317
9.91
22.
Ante Delaš
Anwil Włocławek
45
162
3.60
273
6.07
23.
Jarosław Mokros
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
35
123
3.51
230
6.57
24.
Aaron Broussard
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
34
112
3.29
584
17.18
25.
Krzysztof Sulima
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
38
125
3.29
341
8.97
26.
Adam Łapeta
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
40
131
3.28
518
12.95
27.
Karol Gruszecki
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
40
129
3.23
403
10.08
28.
Artur Mielczarek
Trefl Sopot
18
57
3.17
123
6.83
29.
Filip Dylewicz
Trefl Sopot
30
94
3.13
429
14.30
30.
Michał Sokołowski
HydroTruck Radom
34
103
3.03
589
17.32
31.
Michał Chyliński
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
42
126
3.00
262
6.24
32.
Witalij Kowalenko
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
33
99
3.00
281
8.52
33.
Quinton Hosley
Anwil Włocławek
24
69
2.88
243
10.13
34.
Szymon Łukasiak
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
94
2.85
161
4.88
35.
Martynas Gecevičius
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
35
98
2.80
359
10.26
36.
Dariusz Wyka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
88
2.75
392
12.25
37.
Chavaughn Lewis
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
88
2.75
595
18.59
38.
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
37
97
2.62
309
8.35
39.
Łukasz Majewski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
44
115
2.61
212
4.82
40.
Joe Thomasson
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
25
65
2.60
397
15.88
41.
Steve Zack
Trefl Sopot
30
75
2.50
520
17.33
42.
Jermaine Love
Trefl Sopot
23
56
2.43
327
14.22
43.
Tomasz Śnieg
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
40
93
2.33
237
5.93
44.
D.J. Shelton
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
34
79
2.32
719
21.15
45.
Przemysław Szymański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
22
47
2.14
171
7.77
46.
Aleksander Perka
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
71
2.09
195
5.74
47.
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
34
71
2.09
381
11.21
48.
Carlos Medlock
King Szczecin
24
50
2.08
302
12.58
49.
Nikola Marković
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
43
85
1.98
522
12.14
50.
Patrik Auda
HydroTruck Radom
35
68
1.94
482
13.77
51.
Przemysław Zamojski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
81
1.93
388
9.24
52.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
44
84
1.91
410
9.32
53.
Igor Zajcew
HydroTruck Radom
35
66
1.89
383
10.94
54.
Piotr Pamuła
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
56
1.81
162
5.23
55.
Filip Matczak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
72
1.76
189
4.61
56.
Ryan Harrow
HydroTruck Radom
30
52
1.73
377
12.57
57.
Darrell Harris
King Szczecin
34
49
1.44
404
11.88
58.
Roman Szymański
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
39
1.22
221
6.91
59.
Paweł Krefft
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
21
25
1.19
44
2.10
60.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
45
1.10
333
8.12
61.
Michał Nowakowski
Anwil Włocławek
45
42
0.93
338
7.51
62.
Tomasz Ochońko
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
43
37
0.86
174
4.05
63.
Grzegorz Surmacz
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
41
33
0.80
263
6.41
64.
Jakub Garbacz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
25
0.78
359
11.22
65.
Piotr Szczotka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
24
0.75
299
9.34
66.
Stefan Balmazović
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
23
0.72
349
10.91
67.
Michał Gabiński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
33
23
0.70
187
5.67
68.
Maciej Kucharek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
33
23
0.70
227
6.88
69.
Martynas Paliukenas
King Szczecin
34
23
0.68
304
8.94
70.
Michał Kolenda
Trefl Sopot
30
20
0.67
194
6.47
71.
Łukasz Diduszko
King Szczecin
34
21
0.62
369
10.85
72.
Jovan Novak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26
16
0.62
330
12.69
73.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
29
17
0.59
250
8.62
74.
James Washington
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
17
0.53
489
15.28
75.
Marcin Piechowicz
HydroTruck Radom
35
17
0.49
127
3.63
76.
Patryk Wieczorek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
21
10
0.48
47
2.24
77.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
King Szczecin
34
16
0.47
259
7.62
78.
Bartosz Bochno
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
33
15
0.45
179
5.42
79.
Paweł Kikowski
King Szczecin
34
15
0.44
446
13.12
80.
Tauras Jogėla
King Szczecin
34
14
0.41
499
14.68
81.
Jakub Karolak
Trefl Sopot
30
8
0.27
272
9.07
82.
Edo Murić
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
23
6
0.26
100
4.35
83.
Jakub Zalewski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
24
6
0.25
31
1.29
84.
Cameron Ayers
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
34
6
0.18
608
17.88
85.
Krzysztof Szubarga
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
-3
-0.09
483
15.09
86.
Jakub Schenk
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
-4
-0.13
279
9.00
87.
Andrija Bojić
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19
-4
-0.21
270
14.21
88.
Michael Gospodarek
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
-7
-0.22
141
4.41
89.
Filip Zegzuła
HydroTruck Radom
34
-10
-0.29
162
4.76
90.
Mateusz Bartosz
King Szczecin
27
-10
-0.37
210
7.78
91.
Thomas Davis
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
-12
-0.39
326
10.52
92.
Marcin Stefański
Trefl Sopot
23
-9
-0.39
98
4.26
93.
Brad Waldow
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
34
-18
-0.53
592
17.41
94.
Jacek Jarecki
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
33
-21
-0.64
137
4.15
95.
Szymon Szymański
HydroTruck Radom
27
-18
-0.67
76
2.81
96.
Rod Camphor
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
25
-22
-0.88
326
13.04
97.
Boris Savović
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
24
-23
-0.96
368
15.33
98.
Jakub Patoka
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
34
-37
-1.09
216
6.35
99.
Maciej Bojanowski
HydroTruck Radom
25
-28
-1.12
29
1.16
100.
Karolis Petrukonis
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
31
-36
-1.16
183
5.90
101.
Jakub Koelner
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18
-21
-1.17
35
1.94
102.
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
-38
-1.19
387
12.09
103.
Darryl Reynolds
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
-38
-1.19
458
14.31
104.
Milan Milovanović
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
29
-35
-1.21
483
16.66
105.
Jarosław Trojan
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
22
-27
-1.23
79
3.59
106.
Bartosz Jankowski
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
30
-39
-1.30
32
1.07
107.
Aleksander Leńczuk
AZS Koszalin
20
-27
-1.35
27
1.35
108.
Kacper Radwański
Tauron GTK Gliwice
29
-41
-1.41
125
4.31
109.
Filip Put
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
31
-48
-1.55
167
5.39
110.
Mateusz Dziemba
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
18
-29
-1.61
106
5.89
111.
Marcel Ponitka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
-52
-1.63
363
11.34
112.
Piotr Śmigielski
Trefl Sopot
31
-55
-1.77
152
4.90
113.
Łukasz Kolenda
Trefl Sopot
30
-54
-1.80
102
3.40
114.
Bartosz Ciechociński
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
-58
-1.81
65
2.03
115.
Marcin Salamonik
Tauron GTK Gliwice
30
-55
-1.83
261
8.70
116.
Damian Jeszke
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
35
-75
-2.14
291
8.31
117.
Dāvis Lejasmeiers
Miasto Szkła Krosno
30
-65
-2.17
253
8.43
118.
Maverick Morgan
Tauron GTK Gliwice
31
-68
-2.19
468
15.10
119.
Piotr Dąbrowski
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
22
-49
-2.23
34
1.55
120.
Daniel Gołębiowski
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30
-67
-2.23
105
3.50
121.
Michał Jędrzejewski
Tauron GTK Gliwice
18
-42
-2.33
6
0.33
122.
Anton Gaddefors
Miasto Szkła Krosno
24
-61
-2.54
218
9.08
123.
Adam Linowski
Legia Warszawa
27
-69
-2.56
151
5.59
124.
Robert Skibniewski
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
-87
-2.72
228
7.13
125.
Szymon Kiwilsza
AZS Koszalin
31
-85
-2.74
142
4.58
126.
JayVaughn Pinkston
Miasto Szkła Krosno
30
-83
-2.77
515
17.17
127.
Daniel Wall
Czarni Słupsk
19
-55
-2.89
112
5.89
128.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
-91
-2.94
162
5.23
129.
Wojciech Czerlonko
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
31
-91
-2.94
103
3.32
130.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Legia Warszawa
16
-47
-2.94
34
2.13
131.
Mikołaj Witliński
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
-96
-3.00
308
9.63
132.
Justin Watts
Czarni Słupsk
13
-39
-3.00
171
13.15
133.
Kacper Borowski
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
33
-100
-3.03
255
7.73
134.
Marek Piechowicz
Tauron GTK Gliwice
31
-96
-3.10
189
6.10
135.
Piotr Stelmach
Czarni Słupsk
16
-50
-3.13
97
6.06
136.
Marcin Flieger
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
-98
-3.16
262
8.45
137.
Quinton Hooker
Tauron GTK Gliwice
31
-99
-3.19
538
17.35
138.
Jakub Dłoniak
AZS Koszalin
31
-101
-3.26
232
7.48
139.
Jobi Wall
Legia Warszawa
32
-112
-3.50
248
7.75
140.
Lukáš Palyza
Tauron GTK Gliwice
25
-95
-3.80
260
10.40
141.
Łukasz Ratajczak
Tauron GTK Gliwice
31
-119
-3.84
183
5.90
142.
Igor Wadowski
AZS Koszalin
27
-104
-3.85
59
2.19
143.
Łukasz Seweryn
Czarni Słupsk
19
-77
-4.05
84
4.42
144.
Damian Pieloch
Tauron GTK Gliwice
27
-117
-4.33
80
2.96
145.
Grzegorz Grochowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
-137
-4.42
178
5.74
146.
Diante Baldwin
AZS Koszalin
31
-144
-4.65
412
13.29
147.
Łukasz Wilczek
Legia Warszawa
31
-151
-4.87
296
9.55
148.
Marcin Sroka
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
-159
-5.13
197
6.35
149.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
-161
-5.19
235
7.58
150.
Jonathan Williams
Tauron GTK Gliwice
28
-150
-5.36
321
11.46
151.
Qyntel Woods
AZS Koszalin
21
-115
-5.48
192
9.14
152.
Mantas Cesnauskis
Czarni Słupsk
19
-105
-5.53
117
6.16
153.
Lauris Blaus
Czarni Słupsk
19
-105
-5.53
118
6.21
154.
Paweł Zmarlak
Tauron GTK Gliwice
26
-153
-5.88
138
5.31
155.
Łukasz Bonarek
Czarni Słupsk
19
-112
-5.89
89
4.68
156.
Modestas Kumpys
AZS Koszalin
31
-183
-5.90
289
9.32
157.
Michał Kołodziej
Legia Warszawa
18
-109
-6.06
96
5.33
158.
C.J. Aiken
Czarni Słupsk
10
-61
-6.10
174
17.40
159.
Peter Alexis
Miasto Szkła Krosno
28
-174
-6.21
340
12.14
160.
Dominic Artis
Czarni Słupsk
16
-103
-6.44
266
16.63
161.
Aleksandar Marelja
AZS Koszalin
19
-129
-6.79
399
21.00
162.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
Legia Warszawa
24
-168
-7.00
184
7.67
163.
Drew Brandon
Czarni Słupsk
16
-113
-7.06
228
14.25
164.
Jakov Mustapić
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
-241
-7.77
318
10.26
165.
Piotr Robak
Legia Warszawa
30
-237
-7.90
122
4.07
166.
Anthony Beane
Legia Warszawa
20
-163
-8.15
337
16.85
167.
Hunter Mickelson
Legia Warszawa
28
-229
-8.18
393
14.04
168.
Kacper Młynarski
AZS Koszalin
28
-250
-8.93
261
9.32
169.
Grzegorz Kukiełka
Legia Warszawa
28
-272
-9.71
140
5.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość