ROZGRYWKI:
Bachorz Michał Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Balcerkowski Michał TKM Włocławek
Bałdzikowski Maciej MChKK Chełmno
Batkowski Wojciech Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Bejma Adrian MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Binder Maciej Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Biniakowski Marcin MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Blonkowski Adam SSK Basket Włocławek
Błażejczak Laura UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Bocheński Oliwier TKM Włocławek
Bogusz August SSK Basket Włocławek
Bokwa Maja ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Borowska Anna MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Brzezicki Tymoteusz Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Brzeziński Dominik SSK Basket Włocławek
Brzeziński Stanisław Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Gabrych Maksymilian ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Gędziarski Szymon ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Gierszewski Przemysław Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Glaziński Eryk Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Góralski Alexander MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Grabowski Hubert Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Grabowski Jakub UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Gralak Hubert ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Grobelski Sebastian Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Jabłoński Kacper MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Jackowski Jan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Janicka Oliwia ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Janicki Nikodem ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Jankiewicz Zuzanna ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Jankowski Szymon TKM Włocławek
Jastrzębski Kacper TKM Włocławek
Jędrzejewski Piotr TKM Włocławek
Kacprzak Adrian Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Karwecka Anna UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kasprowicz Stanisław UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kierzkowski Igor MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Klag Lena UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Klimkiewicz Dawid MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kłosowicz Borys Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kmitta Stanisław Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Koepke Zofia MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Kokocha Zuzanna UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kokot Marcin Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Konczalski Wiktor Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kordus Dominik UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kowalski Kamil UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kozłowski Maciej Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kraińska Natalia ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Krężelewski Kacper Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kufel Damian MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kuligowski Hubert Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kulpeksza Maciej MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kuras Marcin Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kurek Bruno UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Kutnik Agata ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Maciejewska Malwina ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Maćkowiak Oliwier Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Małachowski Maciej TKM Włocławek
Manuszkiewicz Marcel Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Martyniuk Kamil UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Matuszak Matylda ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Matuszewski Maciej TKM Włocławek
Mellem Oliwia UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Mendelewska Hanna UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Meszyński Dominik Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Mikołowska Kaja UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Milewski Filip Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Morawski Igor Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Mroziński Ignacy Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Pakulski Tomasz Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Paliński Nikodem UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Paluszak Jan Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Pawlak Franciszek UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Poniatowska Kornelia ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Preczewska Weronika ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Przybysławski Wojciech MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Radtke Konrad MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Radzimski Fabian Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Ragin Mateusz UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Rakszawski Michał Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Robak Adam Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Robak Michał Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Robak Piotr Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Roszczyniała Wiktoria ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Rubas Jakub UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Ruczkowski Marcel UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Rutkowski Wiktor Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Sączek Maciej Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Siwa Jakub MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Skiba Bartosz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Skibiński Adam Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Skocz Paweł MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Smagalska Julia ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Smokowski Mateusz MChKK Chełmno
Sowiński Adam Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Spychalski Szymon SSK Basket Włocławek
Stachaczek Mikołaj Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Straszewski Mateusz UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Strzelecki Adrian MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Strzelecki Oliwier MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Stypułkowski Marcel Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Szałkiewicz Anthony Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Szczepański Jakub ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Szczutkowska Lena ASK Basketstal Grudziądz
Szczygieł Ryszard Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Walczak Ignacy SSK Basket Włocławek
Wamka Jan Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Wasielewski Paweł Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Wasilewska Aleksandra UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wcisło Hubert Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Wieloch Nikodem MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Winiecki Maks MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Adrian UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Filip Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Wiśniewski Konrad Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Wiśniewski Mikołaj UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Witkowski Karol Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Włodarczyk Ignacy TKM Włocławek
Wojciechowski Maksymilian UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Wojciński Jerzy Kasprowicz – Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Wolska Nina UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
Woźniak Oliwier MKS Katarzynka Toruń
Wróbel Aleksander UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz