ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krzysztof Babis | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 193 | 10 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Alex Porzuczek | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 188 | 10 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 30 | 56 | 53.6000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Mikołaj Marek | Domino Inowrocław | 10 | 171 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 31.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Jan Fajfer | Domino Inowrocław | 10 | 159 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 37.1000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Maciej Chyliński | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 129 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Dawid Grzechowiak | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 123 | 10 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Dawid Klimczak | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 120 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Kamil Szczepański | Basketstal Grudziądz | 9 | 111 | 9 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Rafał Budysz | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 103 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 27.5000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Dawid Piekarski | TKM Włocławek | 8 | 101 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 46.4000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Bartosz Łazarski | TKM Włocławek | 4 | 92 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Adrian Miler | Basketstal Grudziądz | 10 | 88 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Łukasz Dobrzyński | Domino Inowrocław | 10 | 85 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 40.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Miłosz Zdziebłowski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 85 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Mikołaj Biegański | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 80 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Jakub Kapsa | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 75 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 23.1000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Mikołaj Miziołek | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 72 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 31.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Marek Szwejkowski | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 71 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Tymoteusz Adamowicz | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 71 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 11 | 45 | 24.4000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Nikodem Nalikowski | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 67 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Bartosz Żywica | TKM Włocławek | 9 | 66 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Jakub Fiedorek | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 65 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Krystian Niedbalski | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 63 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Filip Dereszyński | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 61 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Gustaw Przybylski | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 60 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Jakub Błaszczęć | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 58 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Igor Kraziński | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 57 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Jakub Olszewski | Basketstal Grudziądz | 10 | 56 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 44 | 22.7000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Adam Bąk | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 56 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Kacper Napora | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 55 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Fabian Baranowski | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 54 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Kacper Kopiński | Basketstal Grudziądz | 10 | 53 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Maksymilian Sukowski | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 52 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Aleks Ostrowski | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 52 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Adrian Rojek | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 50 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 40.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Tymoteusz Schmidt | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 8 | 49 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Jeremiasz Kozdęba | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 7 | 49 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Mieszko Żarnowski | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 46 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Jan Mański | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 46 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Maciej Dura | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 44 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Oliwier Martynowski | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 42 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Piotr Murawski | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 9 | 42 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Sebastian Ćwikliński | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Oliwier Wyrwa | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Szymon Reczkowski | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 38 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Brayan Cichorski | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 7 | 38 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Dominik Giętka | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 37 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Nataniel Piotrowski | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 37 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wojciech Losik | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Jakub Karpiński | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Sebastian Ludka | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Wiktor Tomczak | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 7 | 35 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Mateusz Marek | Domino Inowrocław | 8 | 35 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Amadeusz Pikos | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 35 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Martyna Krajczewska | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Kamil Rutnowski | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Marcel Lefek | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 32 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Mateusz Winiarski | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 32 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Kacper Kazik | Domino Inowrocław | 10 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Daniel Blumkowski | Basketstal Grudziądz | 10 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 31.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Jan Szymański | Basketstal Grudziądz | 10 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Kajetan Frankiewicz | Basketstal Grudziądz | 9 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 32.1000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Mateusz Majer | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 8 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Mikołaj Piwkowski | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Hubert Sieraczkiewicz | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Kamil Kowalski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Michał Rzepczyk | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Łukasz Kowallek | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 10 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Kacper Adamowicz | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Krzysztof Deręgowski | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 7 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Mateusz Podkomorzy | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Aleksander Światowiak | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Bartłomiej Michalski | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Jakub Bilicki | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Jakub Błażejewski | Domino Inowrocław | 10 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Mariusz Biskup | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Oliwier Kucharski | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Paweł Lewandowski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Maximilian Lipiński | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 4 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Oliwier Spychalski | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 8 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Marcel Pałucki | TKM Włocławek | 10 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Iwo Jankowski | TKM Włocławek | 6 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Jan Cyran | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Aleksander Mycio | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Adam Siwa | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Szymon Plutowski | Basketstal Grudziądz | 10 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Dawid Budziak | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 7 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Mateusz Gandyn | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Oliwier Wojdyła | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Grzegorz Wścisłek | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 6 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Krzysztof Hudy | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Dorian Kubiak | Domino Inowrocław | 8 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Jakub Olszewski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 6 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Piotr Węgrzyn | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 8 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Szymon Klinkosz | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Mateusz Ressel | Basketstal Grudziądz | 8 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kacper Bortkiewicz | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Piotr Królczewski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 8 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Tymon Tempczyk | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 5 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Jakub Moryksiewicz | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Tomasz Mierzejewski | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Adam Sowiński | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 6 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Tymon Frączek | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Jakub Grucza | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Szymon Kotkiewicz | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Rafał Nowak | TKM Włocławek | 8 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Victor Wrzesiński | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Tymoteusz Brzezicki | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Dominik Makarewicz | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Daniel Świetlik | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Kacper Zieliński | Domino Inowrocław | 10 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Kacper Białecki | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Piotr Winnicki | TKM Włocławek | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Maksymilian Gabrych | Basketstal Grudziądz | 9 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Jakub Rymaszewski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Piotr Dziubich | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Jakub Kroć | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Igor Pajączkowski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Wiktor Lewandowski | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Mateusz Najdowski | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Alex Liberacki | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Maksymilian Ciemny | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Miłosz Lica | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Dawid Kubicki | Domino Inowrocław | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Borys Bernasiewicz | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Daniel Schaarschmidt | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 10 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Tobiasz Kolba | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Marcin Tokarski | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Szymon Bodzioch | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Szymon Książek | Domino Inowrocław | 9 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Antoni Przybysz | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 9 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Mateusz Gryń | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Kacper Kowalkowski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Aleksander Sumisławski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Mateusz Wrześniewski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Wojciech Radtke | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Dawid Betliński | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Patryk Numrych | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Aleks Lewandowski | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Dymitr Zandecki | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Marcin Witczak | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Hubert Grabowski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Mateusz Kurzyński | Basketstal Grudziądz | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Miłosz Bejma | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Szymon Sul | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Kuba Kwiatkowski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Daniel Ostrowski | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Szymon Mroziński | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Wiktor Dziatkowicz | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Adrian Sobecki | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Michał Sobociński | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Oliwier Strzelecki | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Karol Jasiniak | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Oliwier Piórkowski | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Hubert Młynarczyk | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Filip Adamczewski | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Stefan Borawski | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Piotr Cedro | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Franciszek Bakalarz | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Maciej Sączek | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Miłosz Kostecki | Basketstal Grudziądz | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Wiktor Pawlikowski | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Dorian John | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Oliwier Lewicki | Domino Inowrocław | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Kacper Radowski | TKM Włocławek | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Wojciech Chruścicki | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Oskar Fryczyński | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Damian Jaworski | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Mateusz Szumiło | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Maksymilian Jabłoński | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 8 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Krystian Janke | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Jan Milas | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Ksawery Bogalecki | Basketstal Grudziądz | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Karol Chrapun | Basketstal Grudziądz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Tymoteusz Frygier | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Kacper Stefański | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Bartosz Grażyński | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Nikodem Brzezicki | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Aleksander Tabor | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Marcel Andersohn | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Norbert Kowalewski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Filip Lewandowski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Norbert Szymajda | Basketstal Grudziądz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Marcin Kokot | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Leonard Domek | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Adam Laskowski | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Filip Kowalski | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Aleksander Wróblewski | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Michał Zalewski | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Igor Rymarkiewicz | Domino Inowrocław | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Antoni Szych | Domino Inowrocław | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Wojciech Gajewski | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Alan Ogorzałek | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Aleks Bógdał | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Filip Nowak | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Dominik Niewiarowski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Szymon Gołofit | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Igor Steller | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Mateusz Więckowicz | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Filip Archacki | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Marcel Lewandowski | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Jakub Szczepański | Basketstal Grudziądz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Przemysław Gierszewski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Szymon Reszelewski | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Karol Klucznik | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Karol Kijewski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Bruno Mboya | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Mateusz Martek | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Franciszek Woch | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Kacper Dybowski | Basketstal Grudziądz | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Juliusz Lewandowski | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Brajan Hendrych | Basketstal Grudziądz | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Jędrzej Truszczyński | Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Maja Kopystecka | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Szymon Gędziarski | Basketstal Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Aleksander Janusz | Basketstal Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Jakub Grabowski | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Bartosz Rachwał | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Franciszek Ruciński | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Mateusz Cichulski | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Jan Kowalik | MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Dominik Szember | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Filip Szwesta | MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Leon Behrendt | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Oskar Ciechelski | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Bartosz Nowicki | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Sebastian Karpiński | Domino Inowrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Alan Pacanowski | Domino Inowrocław | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Jakub Szczechowicz | Domino Inowrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Tymoteusz Tunowski | Domino Inowrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Sebastiaan Jacobi | Domino Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Jakub Żbikowski | Domino Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Jakub Stypka | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Dominik Gwizdała | Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Bartosz Kisała | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Daniil Tikhonov | Domino Inowrocław | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | David Grabowski | Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Ziemowit Walewicz | TKM 2008 Włocławek | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Dawid Gołczyński | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Bartosz Cholewczyński | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Wiktor Antkowiak | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Mateusz Majchrzak | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Paweł Chruścicki | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Kacper Oleś | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Wiktor Świtajski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Jan Nienartowicz | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Michał Kukowski | Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Franciszek Klotz | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Jakub Brudnicki | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Mateusz Grochowski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Antoni Zachorski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Mateusz Paradowski | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Igor Kowalewski | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Jakub Trysko | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Szymon Morowski | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Filip Wojciechowski | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Jan Wolski | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Antoni Krzywdziński | MKS Katarzynka Toruń | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Marceli Muller | Basketstal Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Jakub Kordus | UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Andrzej Badura | Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Przemysław Urbanowski | LKS Szubinianka Szubin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |