Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2021/2022
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Hubert Pabian
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
42
81975
10951.79
2.
Damian Pieloch
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
44
81150
10844.32
3.
Piotr Śmigielski
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
43
80699
10876.72
4.
Dominik Rutkowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
42
78648
10872.57
5.
Jakub Patoka
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
37
76655
20071.76
6.
Marcin Nowakowski
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
41
73628
10795.80
7.
Marcin Dymała
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
44
72931
10657.52
8.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
43
71625
10665.70
9.
Bartosz Majewski
Dziki Warszawa
37
70598
10908.05
10.
Mikołaj Kurpisz
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
43
69995
10627.79
11.
Filip Struski
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
44
68792
10563.45
12.
Grzegorz Grochowski
Dziki Warszawa
37
68293
10845.76
13.
Mateusz Szczypiński
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
42
67931
10617.40
14.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
39
66533
10705.97
15.
Remon Nelson
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
38
66386
10747.00
16.
Tomasz Ochońko
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
37
65542
10771.41
17.
Szymon Kiwilsza
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
42
64685
10540.12
18.
Jakub Kobel
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
41
64456
10572.10
19.
Mateusz Bręk
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
44
63112
10434.36
20.
Przemysław Kuźkow
Dziki Warszawa
37
62365
10685.54
21.
Kamil Zywert
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
38
62298
10639.42
22.
Przemysław Wrona
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
44
62292
10415.73
23.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
44
62179
10413.16
24.
Piotr Wieloch
GKS Tychy
34
61815
10818.09
25.
Piotr Robak
KS Księżak Łowicz
30
61381
20046.03
26.
Paweł Zmarlak
AZS AGH Kraków
36
61319
10703.31
27.
Patryk Wilk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
37
61210
10654.32
28.
Michał Jankowski
KS Księżak Łowicz
30
60946
20031.53
29.
Karol Nowakowski
Dziki Warszawa
37
58067
10569.38
30.
Maciej Koperski
GKS Tychy
35
57762
10650.34
31.
Łukasz Diduszko
GKS Tychy
34
57628
10694.94
32.
Filip Stryjewski
SKS Starogard Gdański
31
57501
10854.87
33.
Szymon Ryżek
SKS Starogard Gdański
30
57311
10910.37
34.
Wojciech Fraś
AZS AGH Kraków
35
57193
10634.09
35.
Łukasz Bodych
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
57192
10844.90
36.
Karol Kamiński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
28
55711
10989.68
37.
Radosław Trubacz
GKS Tychy
32
55513
10734.78
38.
Wojciech Leszczyński
AZS AGH Kraków
31
55117
10777.97
39.
Arkadiusz Kobus
KS Księżak Łowicz
31
55103
10777.52
40.
Michał Chrabota
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
37
54987
10486.14
41.
Szymon Długosz
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
40
54174
10354.35
42.
Bartosz Ciechociński
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
32
54006
10687.69
43.
Nick Madray
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
37
53809
10454.30
44.
Jakub Dłoniak
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31
53011
10710.03
45.
Bartosz Bochno
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
27
52669
10950.70
46.
Paweł Krefft
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
41
52618
10283.37
47.
Darrell Harris
MKKS Żak Koszalin
28
52307
10868.11
48.
Mariusz Konopatzki
Decka Pelplin
29
52019
10793.76
49.
Adam Myśliwiec
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
32
51902
10621.94
50.
Damian Cechniak
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
43
51557
10199.00
51.
Tomasz Prostak
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
36
51478
10429.94
52.
Damian Ciesielski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
32
51045
10595.16
53.
Damian Szczepanik
Decka Pelplin
29
50989
10758.24
54.
Szymon Pawlak
AZS AGH Kraków
36
50843
10412.31
55.
Jakub Stanios
KS Księżak Łowicz
31
50430
10626.77
56.
Andrzej Krajewski
GKS Tychy
37
50179
10356.19
57.
Kacper Traczyk
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
25
50116
20004.64
58.
Damian Durski
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
45
47938
10065.29
59.
Patryk Stankowski
GKS Tychy
37
47923
10295.22
60.
Marcin Zarzeczny
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31
47920
10545.81
61.
Mateusz Kaszowski
Decka Pelplin
26
47366
10821.77
62.
Krzysztof Wąsowicz
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
32
47306
10478.31
63.
Witalij Kowalenko
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
35
47229
10349.40
64.
Sebastian Bożenko
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
29
46780
10613.10
65.
Marcin Tomaszewski
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31
46761
10508.42
66.
Szymon Sobiech
Miasto Szkła Krosno
32
46157
10442.41
67.
Wiktor Sewioł
MKKS Żak Koszalin
30
45997
10533.23
68.
Kacper Burczyk
SKS Starogard Gdański
32
45480
10421.25
69.
Patryk Wydra
AZS AGH Kraków
36
45041
10251.14
70.
Julian Jasiński
Miasto Szkła Krosno
24
44732
10863.83
71.
Konrad Dawdo
Miasto Szkła Krosno
32
44349
10385.91
72.
Roman Janik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
21
43810
20086.19
73.
Maksymilian Zagórski
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
31
43538
10404.45
74.
Kacper Mąkowski
GKS Tychy
35
43317
10237.63
75.
Jan Malesa
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
32
43235
10351.09
76.
Maksymilian Motel
KS Księżak Łowicz
32
43169
10349.03
77.
Karol Obarek
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
25
42493
10699.72
78.
Michał Sadło
SKS Starogard Gdański
31
42430
10368.71
79.
Kacper Rojek
AZS AGH Kraków
31
42363
10366.55
80.
Cezary Fudziak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
30
42012
10400.40
81.
Adrian Suliński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
28
42001
10500.04
82.
Dawid Sączewski
Decka Pelplin
31
41852
10350.06
83.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
29
41508
10431.31
84.
Jan Wójcik
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
24
40813
10700.54
85.
Wojciech Jakubiak
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
36
40330
10120.28
86.
Mateusz Pryć
MKKS Żak Koszalin
26
40016
10539.08
87.
Mateusz Kulis
Decka Pelplin
32
39748
10242.13
88.
Krystian Tyszka
GKS Tychy
37
39738
10074.00
89.
Aleksander Leńczuk
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
29
39546
10363.66
90.
Michał Lis
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
44
39479
897.25
91.
Kacper Gordon
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
24
39021
10625.88
92.
Stanisław Heliński
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
25
38795
10551.80
93.
Bartłomiej Karolak
SKS Starogard Gdański
23
38255
10663.26
94.
Damian Dyrda
AZS AGH Kraków
36
38225
10061.81
95.
Szymon Walski
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
28
37673
10345.46
96.
Adrian Kordalski
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
17
37262
20191.88
97.
Hubert Kruszczyński
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
42
37220
886.19
98.
Damian Tokarski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
36892
10272.14
99.
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
44
36349
826.11
100.
Kacper Majka
AZS AGH Kraków
27
36334
10345.70
101.
Karol Michałek
Decka Pelplin
32
35938
10123.06
102.
Szymon Tomczak
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
19
35688
10878.32
103.
Paweł Kopycki
Dziki Warszawa
36
35349
981.92
104.
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
22
35128
10596.73
105.
Patryk Pułkotycki
Decka Pelplin
32
34911
10090.97
106.
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
34850
10201.72
107.
Szymon Walczak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
22
34613
10573.32
108.
Adam Skiba
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
33
34452
10044.00
109.
Patryk Wieczorek
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
42
34371
818.36
110.
Maksymilian Wilczek
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
30
34205
10140.17
111.
Kamil Czosnowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
33872
10168.00
112.
Maciej Marcinkowski
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
26
33706
10296.38
113.
Mateusz Itrich
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
44
33248
755.64
114.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
30
33199
10106.63
115.
Michał Jędrzejewski
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
25
33181
10327.24
116.
Michael Gospodarek
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
27
32496
10203.56
117.
Daniel Dawdo
KS Księżak Łowicz
29
32177
10109.55
118.
Rafał Komenda
Dziki Warszawa
22
32085
10458.41
119.
Norbert Maciejak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
31
30944
998.19
120.
Mateusz Fatz
KS Księżak Łowicz
28
30615
10093.39
121.
Tymon Szymański
SKS Starogard Gdański
21
30293
10442.52
122.
Kacper Marchewka
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
22
30184
10372.00
123.
Sebastian Rompa
Miasto Szkła Krosno
30
30049
10001.63
124.
Jakub Koelner
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
24
29953
10248.04
125.
Michał Marek
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
21
29907
10424.14
126.
Bartosz Czerwonka
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
33
29863
904.94
127.
Łukasz Uberna
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
32
29339
916.84
128.
Michał Jodłowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
33
29121
882.45
129.
Karol Dębski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
19
28644
10507.58
130.
Hubert Wyszkowski
Decka Pelplin
29
28467
981.62
131.
Bartłomiej Pietras
SKS Starogard Gdański
29
27866
960.90
132.
Fineto Lungwana
MKKS Żak Koszalin
19
27682
10456.95
133.
Szymon Ćwikliński
SKS Starogard Gdański
22
27530
10251.36
134.
Bartłomiej Pelczar
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
16
27363
10710.19
135.
Tomasz Krzywdziński
KS Księżak Łowicz
27
27127
10004.70
136.
Eryk Naczlenis
MKKS Żak Koszalin
32
26593
831.03
137.
Norbert Ziółko
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
30
25353
845.10
138.
Filip Pruefer
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
30
24973
832.43
139.
Miłosz Góreńczyk
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
25
24898
995.92
140.
Aleksander Załucki
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
23
24788
10077.74
141.
Błażej Sowa
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
24277
783.13
142.
Patryk Piszczatowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
39
24251
621.82
143.
Marcel Kapuściński
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
39
23866
611.95
144.
Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk
Decka Pelplin
30
23683
789.43
145.
Karol Kutta
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26
23406
900.23
146.
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
34
22726
668.41
147.
Mateusz Szwed
Dziki Warszawa
19
22603
10189.63
148.
Paweł Śpica
SKS Starogard Gdański
16
22005
10375.31
149.
Mateusz Stawiak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
17
21410
10259.41
150.
Mikołaj Czyż
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31
20154
650.13
151.
Szymon Szymański
Miasto Szkła Krosno
16
20041
10252.56
152.
Jan Piliszczuk
Dziki Warszawa
29
18368
633.38
153.
Michał Świderski
KS Księżak Łowicz
26
17736
682.15
154.
Maciej Szewczyk
MKKS Żak Koszalin
28
17717
632.75
155.
Tymoteusz Pszczoła
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
18
17644
980.22
156.
Dawid Stępień
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
18
16596
922.00
157.
Dawid Zaguła
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18
16089
893.83
158.
Paweł Strzępek
TBS Śląsk II Wrocław
16
16035
10002.19
159.
Rafał Kulikowski
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
31
15993
515.90
160.
Piotr Leśniczak
Decka Pelplin
28
14208
507.43
161.
Jakub Nowak
GKS Tychy
28
13695
489.11
162.
Wojciech Wątroba
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
28
13321
475.75
163.
Bartłomiej Nycz
AZS UMCS Start II Lublin
24
11264
469.33
164.
Adam Wąsowicz
Decka Pelplin
26
10791
415.04
165.
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
GKS Tychy
31
10570
340.97
166.
Dominik Groth
Dziki Warszawa
23
9693
421.43
167.
Filip Cebula
SKS Starogard Gdański
17
9457
556.29
168.
Michał Pieniążek
AZS AGH Kraków
25
9049
361.96
169.
Artur Ziaja
GKS Tychy
24
8808
367.00
170.
Kacper Kramarz
KS Księżak Łowicz
18
8504
472.44
171.
Paweł Kopciński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
17
8311
488.88
172.
Miłosz Matyja
AZS AGH Kraków
18
8067
448.17
173.
Mateusz Łączyński
Dziki Warszawa
21
8034
382.57
174.
Sebastian Kamiński
SKS Starogard Gdański
20
6949
347.45
175.
Paweł Czubak
MKKS Żak Koszalin
16
6443
402.69
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość