ROZGRYWKI:
Gagacka Izabela MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Głania Alicja Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Głowacka Aleksandra IBIS Pantery Szubin
Gołębiewska Lilianna MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Grajek Eliza Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Gralak Hanna MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Grochowska Katarzyna MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Grubczyńska Maja IBIS Pantery Szubin
Gruszczyńska Amelia Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Gryboś Dominika MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Grzechowiak Agnieszka Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Karmonik Zuzanna Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kiełczyńska Emilia IBIS Pantery Szubin
Kliuchkovska Mariia Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Klonek Maja MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Klusek Lena MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kłodzińska Oliwia Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Kolasińska Wiktoria MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Koniczyńska Alicja Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Konopka Jessica Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Konovalova Oleksandra Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Kortz Nina MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Korzestańska Marta MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Kotenko Polina Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Kowalska Izabela MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kowalska Nina MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Kravets Sofiia Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Kruk Magdalena Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Kubiak Aleksandra MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Maciejewska Maya MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Majewska Apolonia MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Majewska Jagoda MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Majewska Maja Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Mallek Maja IBIS Pantery Szubin
Małecka-Rozynek Helena MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Migasiewicz Pola MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Milak Kalina Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Misiewicz Weronika Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Mistur Natalia MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Miturzyńska Aleksandra Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Moroszczak Lea Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Mossakowska Nadia MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Mrotek Isabella MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Mrozińska Julia Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Mrozińska Nicole Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Samól Weronika MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Sanigórska Liliana MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Serocka Laura MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Sikora Zuzanna Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Skocz Aleksandra MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Skowrońska Zofia MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Sobota Nina MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Sowa Julia MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Staroń Kinga IBIS Pantery Szubin
Stoppa Nikola MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Straszewska Michalina IBIS Pantery Szubin
Szala Anna MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
Szczutkowska Laura MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Szczygielska Agata MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Wachowiak Gabriela Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Wanczura Zuzanna Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
Wesołowska Amelia MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Węgrzyn Iga MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Wierzchowska Lena MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Winiarska Magdalena MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
Wiśniewska Lena MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz