ROZGRYWKI:
Gabryelska Nikola KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Gajda Wiktoria Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Gajowniczek Oliwia KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Gierszal Karolina MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Gliszczyńska Jagoda KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Głębocka Wiktoria UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Głon Julia KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Górny Maria KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Grabowska Inga MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Graczyk Aleksandra Widzew Łódź
Grochowska Paulina MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Grzanek Józefina UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kacprzyk - Rosiak Nikola Widzew Łódź
Kalinowska Marta Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Kamieniak Anna Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Kasprzycka Agata UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kietrys Antonina MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kirsz Julita Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Kłobukowska Nadia MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kocikowska Weronika KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Kokoszyńska Amelia MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kolbun Liliia UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kosior Natalia Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Kotłowska Lena MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kowalska Antonina UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kowszyk Julia MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Kozłowska Lena Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Krajczewska Martyna MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Kubińska Aleksandra Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Kuper Amelia Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Maćkiewicz Marta UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Malinowska Maria Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Maławy Alicja KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Marciniak Kamila Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Matuszak Amelia Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Melkowska Anna MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Meller Julia KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Michalska Martyna Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Mikuła Wiktoria Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Młynarczyk Wiktoria Widzew Łódź
Mrówczyńska Natalia Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Paliga Maria MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Papuga Amelia Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
Pawlewska Julia MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Pawlikowska Amelia KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Piotrowska Katarzyna Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki Kasprowicz
Pniewska Sandra MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Sadlik Patrycja UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sierek Natasza MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Skoneczna Zofia UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Skrzynecka Malwina MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
Starzecka Natalia KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Stasiełowicz Aleksandra UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Stasiewska Maria MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
Szeklicka Joanna UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki