|
23.02.2019 09:00 |
MChKK Chełmno -
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz |
14:75
|
23.02.2019 10:30 |
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz -
MChKK Chełmno |
42:34
|
23.02.2019 12:00 |
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz |
82:18
|
|
24.02.2019 09:30 |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin -
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz |
28:29
|
24.02.2019 11:00 |
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz -
Basketstal Grudziądz |
15:49
|
24.02.2019 12:30 |
Basketstal Grudziądz -
LKS Szubinianka Szubin |
58:34
|
|
31.03.2019 09:00 |
TKM Włocławek -
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń |
75:12
|
31.03.2019 10:30 |
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
55:9
|
31.03.2019 12:00 |
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz -
TKM Włocławek |
5:127
|
|
09.03.2019 09:30 |
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz -
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz |
28:44
|
09.03.2019 11:00 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
19:117
|
09.03.2019 12:30 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń -
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz |
138:3
|
|
10.03.2019 09:00 |
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz |
28:21
|
10.03.2019 10:30 |
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz |
6:84
|
10.03.2019 12:00 |
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
78:14
|
|
17.03.2019 10:00 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
105:9
|
17.03.2019 11:30 |
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz -
MChKK Chełmno |
75:14
|
17.03.2019 13:00 |
MChKK Chełmno -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
7:128
|
|
07.04.2019 09:00 |
Basketstal Grudziądz -
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz |
52:43
|
07.04.2019 10:30 |
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń |
39:32
|
07.04.2019 12:00 |
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń -
Basketstal Grudziądz |
29:45
|
|
23.03.2019 09:00 |
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz -
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz |
15:27
|
23.03.2019 10:30 |
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz -
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz |
52:43
|
23.03.2019 12:00 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz |
43:25
|
|
25.05.2019 09:30 |
Basketstal Grudziądz -
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz |
12:64
|
25.05.2019 11:00 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń -
Basketstal Grudziądz |
100:8
|
25.05.2019 12:30 |
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
28:65
|
|
14.04.2019 10:30 |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin -
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz |
50:34
|
14.04.2019 12:00 |
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń -
LKS Szubinianka Szubin |
46:38
|
14.04.2019 13:30 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń |
18:55
|
|
11.06.2019 16:00 |
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz |
54:52
|
11.06.2019 17:15 |
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz -
TKM Włocławek |
44:81
|
11.06.2019 18:30 |
TKM Włocławek -
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz |
58:41
|
|
27.04.2019 09:00 |
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz |
50:13
|
27.04.2019 10:30 |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
56:45
|
27.04.2019 12:00 |
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz -
LKS Szubinianka Szubin |
13:73
|
|
17.05.2019 16:30 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
MChKK Chełmno |
30:63
|
17.05.2019 18:00 |
TKM Włocławek -
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz |
162:8
|
17.05.2019 19:30 |
MChKK Chełmno -
TKM Włocławek |
19:107
|
Mecz 1
|
06.05.2019 17:15 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń -
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń |
81:13
|
Mecz 6
|
07.05.2019 16:30 |
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
71:33
|
Mecz 4
|
08.05.2019 17:30 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz |
16:114
|
Mecz 2
|
14.05.2019 16:30 |
MChKK Chełmno -
Basketstal Grudziądz |
40:84
|
Mecz 5
|
23.05.2019 16:30 |
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz |
23:44
|
Mecz 3
|
24.05.2019 18:00 |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin -
TKM Włocławek |
41:80
|
|
11.05.2019 09:30 |
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz -
MChKK Chełmno |
113:11
|
11.05.2019 11:00 |
MChKK Chełmno -
LKS Szubinianka Szubin |
33:84
|
11.05.2019 12:30 |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin -
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz |
25:118
|
|
15.05.2019 16:00 |
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
7:109
|
15.05.2019 17:30 |
TKM Włocławek -
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz |
72:10
|
15.05.2019 19:00 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń -
TKM Włocławek |
67:46
|
|
18.05.2019 11:30 |
Basketstal Grudziądz -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
44:33
|
|
23.05.2019 16:00 |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin -
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz |
38:56
|
23.05.2019 17:15 |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń -
LKS Szubinianka Szubin |
85:9
|
23.05.2019 18:30 |
MKS Novum SP 32 Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń |
33:104
|
|
03.06.2019 16:00 |
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz -
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz |
93:14
|
03.06.2019 17:15 |
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń -
Enea Astoria III Bydgoszcz |
20:71
|
03.06.2019 18:30 |
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń |
16:48
|
|
25.05.2019 12:00 |
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń -
MChKK Chełmno |
44:18
|
25.05.2019 13:30 |
MChKK Chełmno -
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz |
22:32
|
25.05.2019 15:00 |
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz -
Twarde Pierniki 2008 Toruń |
19:24
|
|
26.05.2019 09:00 |
TKM Włocławek -
Basketstal Grudziądz |
76:20
|
26.05.2019 10:30 |
Basketstal Grudziądz -
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz |
35:10
|
26.05.2019 12:00 |
Enea Astoria I Bydgoszcz -
TKM Włocławek |
8:87
|
Mecz 7
|
18.05.2019 10:00 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
Basketstal Grudziądz |
0:20
|
13.06.2019 16:00 |
UKS Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz -
MKS Novum SP 63 Bydgoszcz |
58:47
|