ROZGRYWKI:
Bałdzikowski Paweł MChKK Chełmno
Bębnista Oskar MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Blumkowski Daniel BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Błachut Peter MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz
Błaszak Mateusz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Błaszczęć Jakub Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Bogalecki Ksawery BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Brause Oskar BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Gabrych Maksymilian BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Gędziarski Szymon BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Głowacki Aleksander MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Goede Oskar MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Górny Jakub Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Górski-Bachorski Mateusz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Grabowski Hubert Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Jackowski Mateusz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Jankowski Oskar MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Janusz Aleksander BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Janusz Nikodem BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Jaraczewski Tomasz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Jasionek Kamil MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz
Jastrzębski Maciej MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kamiński Jakub MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz
Klinkosz Szymon Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Kokot Marcin Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Koperianow Jan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kopiński Kacper BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Kostecki Miłosz BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Kośmicki Bartosz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kotkiewicz Szymon Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Kowalewski Norbert Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Kowallek Łukasz Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Krzanowski Kajetan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kulwicki Aleksander BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Kurek Kacper Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Kurzyński Mateusz BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Majchrzak Maciej Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Majer Mateusz Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Martynowski Oliwier TKM Włocławek
Mączyński Dawid BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Mechuła Jeremi Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Mikołajczewski Joachim Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Mikołajczyk Jan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Papior Gracjan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Pawelski Igor MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz
Piątek Maksymilian MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Piwowar Mateusz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Plutowski Szymon BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Polak Szymon MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz
Porzuczek Alex Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Przybysz Robert MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Sączek Maciej Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Schmidt Tymoteusz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Siekierkowski Jakub MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz
Sitarek Karol MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Siwiak Oliwier MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Skinder Aleksander Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Sowiński Adam Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Stabryn Marcin MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Syrocki Mikołaj MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Szałkowski Kajetan Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Szczepański Jakub MChKK Chełmno
Szczepański Kamil BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
Szumański Jan Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Walczak Oskar MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Wawrzyniak Jakub MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Węgrzyn Piotr Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Wieczorek Adrian Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Winiarski Mateusz Twarde Pierniki 2007 Toruń
Wiśniewski Kacper MChKK Chełmno
Wiśniewski Mateusz MKS Novum II Bydgoszcz