ROZGRYWKI:
Bałdzikowski Paweł MChKK Chełmno
Banasiak Hubert Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Banaszak Gracjan MKS Novum III Bydgoszcz
Bejma Miłosz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Berendt Jakub Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Beszczyński Jan MKS Zryw Toruń
Bębnista Oskar MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Biegański Mikołaj MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Błachut Peter MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Gawarecki Antoni Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Giętka Dominik MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Głowacki Aleksander MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Głowacki Franciszek Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Goede Oskar MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Górny Jakub Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Górski-Bachorski Mateusz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Grabowski Hubert MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Gralewski Filip Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kaminski Remigiusz MKS Zryw Toruń
Kamiński Jakub MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kański Jakub Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kaźmierczak Wojciech MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Klinkosz Szymon Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Kłopotek Maciej Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Kolba Tobiasz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Konieczka Konrad Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Koperianow Jan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kościński Norbert Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kośmicki Bartosz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kowalik Jan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kowalski Kamil Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Krzanowski Kajetan MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Kukliński Jakub Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kurek Kacper Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Laskowski Adam MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Lefek Marcel Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Legan Nikodem MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Lewandowski Dominik Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Lewandowski Filip MKS Zryw Toruń
Lewandowski Maciej TKM Włocławek
Lewandowski Michał TKM Włocławek
Lipiński Maximilian Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Lisowski Gustaw MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Losik Wojciech MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Luboch Tomasz Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Majer Mateusz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Malinowski Mateusz MKS Zryw Toruń
Małachowski Adrian TKM Włocławek
Mański Jan Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Markiewicz Oliwier MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Matuszak Michał Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Mierzejewski Tomasz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Mierzwicki Wiktor Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Mila Kacper Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Modrzejewski Adam TKM Włocławek
Moryksiewicz Jakub MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Mosakowski Szymon TKM Włocławek
Mrotek Szymon MKS Novum III Bydgoszcz
Reczkowski Szymon Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Ronkiewicz Adam MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Rosowski Mikołaj MKS Zryw Toruń
Różański Mateusz MKS Zryw Toruń
Rutnowski Kamil MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Rybicki Adam MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Rymaszewski Jakub Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Rzadkowalski Paweł Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Sahaidak Danyil MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Siekierkowski Jakub MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Sitarek Karol MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Siwiak Oliwier MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Słowiak Wiktor Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Sobieszek Stanisław MKS Zryw Toruń
Sokulski Adam Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Spała Szymon Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Stabryn Marcin MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Sylwestruk Aleks Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Syrocki Mikołaj MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Szczepański Jakub MChKK Chełmno
Szreder Karol Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Szumański Jan Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Wawrzyniak Jakub MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Wesołowski Szymon MKS Zryw Toruń
Węgrzyn Piotr Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Wieczorek Adrian Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Winiarski Mateusz Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Wiśniewski Kacper MChKK Chełmno
Wiśniewski Mateusz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Włosiński Michał Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń
Wojciechowski Igor Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Wojciechowski Wiktor Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Woroniecki Miłosz MKS Novum I Bydgoszcz
Wólczyński Jakub Twarde Pierniki 2006 Toruń